Corredores del Istmo


CARRERA DE 10KM - BROSTELLA - FEBRERO 3, 2002
TEMPERATURA: 81-82F (27-28C) HUMEDAD 75-76% SOL.  TIEMPO PAR: 39:33

----LUGAR----                                                                     --PASO--
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE          EDAD TIEMPO  CORREGIDO  DIF.  PUNTOS  /KM   /MI
   1  1S   4   245  01  Nelson Piedra        30   35:06    35:06  - 4:26    113  3:30   5:39
   2  1A   5   745      Braulio Castañeda    20   35:09    35:09  - 4:24    113  3:30   5:39
   3  2S   6   248  03  Bruno Ramos          35   35:25    35:25  - 4:07    112  3:32   5:42
   4  1G   1   360      Edgardo Miranda      50   35:32    31:55  - 7:38    124  3:33   5:43
   5  3S   9   519  03  Nicolás García       33   35:51    35:51  - 3:41    110  3:35   5:46
   6  2A  10   106      Noel Haynes          24   36:01    36:01  - 3:32    110  3:36   5:47
   7  1J   2   496      Florencio Cordoba    15   36:16    34:43  - 4:50    114  3:37   5:50
   8  2J   8   934      Roman Canto          17   36:34    35:46  - 3:47    111  3:39   5:53
   9  3A  13   585  04  Juan Alvarado        20   36:55    36:55  - 2:38    107  3:41   5:56
  10  4A  19   425  03  Diego Coronado       26   37:51    37:51  - 1:41    104  3:47   6:05
  11  5A  20   503      Geovani Moreno       21   38:21    38:21  - 1:11    103  3:50   6:10
  12  1M  14   339      Manuel Alvarez       42   38:46    37:00  - 2:33    107  3:52   6:14
  13  2M   7    83  04  Anselmo Broce        48   39:13    35:46  - 3:47    111  3:55   6:18
  14  2G   3    40  03  Gil Balbuena         52   39:34    34:57  - 4:36    113  3:57   6:21
  15  6A  27   534      José Córdoba         20   40:01    40:01  +  :27     99  4:00   6:26
  16  3M  11   235      Guillermo Andrade    49   40:25    36:35  - 2:58    108  4:02   6:30
  17  3J  23   749      César Jurado         16   40:39    39:22  -  :11    100  4:03   6:32
  18  4M  22   348  01  Mario Caliendo       41   40:57    39:21  -  :12    101  4:05   6:35
  19  4J  30   448      Luis Alberto Camaño  17   41:10    40:15  +  :41     98  4:07   6:37
  20  4S  35   755      Ronald Pineda        34   41:13    41:13  + 1:40     96  4:07   6:38
  21  3G  12   484  01  Edmundo Andrión      51   41:25    36:53  - 2:40    107  4:08   6:39
  22  7A  38   414      Jolan Castillo C.    28   41:25    41:25  + 1:52     95  4:08   6:39
  23  5S  31   729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39   41:42    40:38  + 1:04     97  4:10   6:42
  24  5M  25    45      Alberto Coye         42   41:49    39:53  +  :19     99  4:10   6:43
  25  4G  16   927      Ricardo Bermúdez     54   42:50    37:13  - 2:19    106  4:17   6:53
  26  6M  33    69  03  Aramis Mora          42   42:51    40:53  + 1:20     97  4:17   6:53
  27  6S  46   767      José Sanchez         33   42:58    42:58  + 3:25     92  4:17   6:54
  28  5J  32   814      Carlos Alvarado      14   43:05    40:39  + 1:05     97  4:18   6:56
  29  7M  28   282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46   43:13    40:02  +  :28     99  4:19   6:57
  30  8M  42   753      José Manuel Vásquez  40   43:42    42:17  + 2:43     94  4:22   7:01
  31  5G  15   820  01  Hilario Barría       58   44:23    37:13  - 2:20    106  4:26   7:08
  32  9M  47   194      Roberto Soto         40   44:28    43:02  + 3:28     92  4:26   7:09
  33  6G  26   954      Luis Camaño          51   44:50    39:56  +  :22     99  4:29   7:12
  34  8A  58   531      Alexis Espino        27   45:12    45:12  + 5:38     88  4:31   7:16
  35 10M  48   665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       43   45:32    43:08  + 3:34     92  4:33   7:19
  36  9A  61   685      Braulio Castañeda    20   45:32    45:32  + 5:59     87  4:33   7:19
  37 10A  63   146      Enoc Montero         25   45:40    45:40  + 6:06     87  4:34   7:20
  38  7G  21   746      Jacinto Londoño      56   45:42    39:01  -  :32    101  4:34   7:21
  39  1SF 17   758  04  Loren Miranda        36   45:55    37:20  - 2:13    106  4:35   7:23
  40  7S  66   866      Juan Pineda          33   46:05    46:05  + 6:32     86  4:36   7:25
  41  8G  36   201  03  Humberto Villareal   51   46:19    41:16  + 1:42     96  4:37   7:27
  42 11M  43   637      Diógenes Zárate      48   46:31    42:26  + 2:52     93  4:39   7:29
  43 12M  51   780      Vasco Gernado        44   46:39    43:51  + 4:17     90  4:39   7:30
  44 13M  55   161      Saúl Ruíz            41   46:43    44:53  + 5:19     88  4:40   7:31
  45  8S  62   786  01  Vladimir Bolaños     39   46:46    45:35  + 6:01     87  4:40   7:31
  46  2SF 18   547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   47:17    37:39  - 1:53    105  4:43   7:36
  47  9S  71   608      Ricardo Brostella    35   47:21    47:21  + 7:48     84  4:44   7:37
  48 14M  56   128      Reymar Badiola       44   47:49    44:57  + 5:23     88  4:46   7:41
  49 15M  54   688  01  Moises Barragán      47   48:49    44:52  + 5:18     88  4:52   7:51
  50 16M  57   422  01  Manuel Camaño        46   48:45    45:09  + 5:35     88  4:52   7:50
  51 1AF  24   922      Raquel Meléndez      22   48:45    39:49  +  :15     99  4:52   7:50
  52 10S  74   875      Djemil García        38   49:00    48:05  + 8:32     82  4:54   7:53
  53  9G  52   407      Alfonso Pérez        50   49:01    44:01  + 4:28     90  4:54   7:53
  54  2AF 29   502      Maritza Censión      21   49:04    40:05  +  :31     99  4:54   7:53
  55 17M  60   679      Omar Tuñon           46   49:09    45:31  + 5:57     87  4:54   7:54
  56 10G  53   142      Guillermo Quiñones   51   49:27    44:02  + 4:28     90  4:56   7:57
  57 18M  59   197      José Gómez           49   50:04    45:19  + 5:45     87  5:00   8:03
  58  1V  37   253      Luis Baldeón         60   50:08    41:17  + 1:43     96  5:00   8:03
  59 19M  67   590      Jorge Aguilar        47   50:23    46:18  + 6:44     85  5:02   8:06
  60 20M  64   188      Saúl Noblesilla      49   50:28    45:41  + 6:07     87  5:02   8:07
  61  2V  34    72  01  Lionel Jiménez       62   50:46    40:59  + 1:25     97  5:04   8:10
  62 11A  83   586      Gabriel Fernández    26   51:28    51:28  +11:55     77  5:08   8:17
  63 21M  68    47      Leovigildo Castillo  48   51:30    46:58  + 7:24     84  5:09   8:17
  64  3AF 44   125  04  Sara Hernández       26   52:01    42:29  + 2:55     93  5:12   8:22
  65 11S  81   614      Alexis Arosemena     39   52:02    50:43  +11:10     78  5:12   8:22
  66  6J  79   928      Luis A. Camaño       15   52:15    50:00  +10:26     79  5:13   8:24
  67 22M  72   939      Ricardo Cupas        49   52:32    47:33  + 7:59     83  5:15   8:27
  68 12S  84    34      José Morán           39   52:53    51:32  +11:58     77  5:17   8:30
  69 4AF  49    56      Isalia Del Cid       21   53:23    43:36  + 4:02     91  5:20   8:35
  70 12A  88   543      Olivier Romero       26   53:27    53:27  +13:53     74  5:20   8:36
  71  1MF 39   369      Isabel Sirera        44   54:10    41:36  + 2:02     95  5:25   8:42
  72 23M  76   702      Sebastian Concepción 49   54:13    49:04  + 9:30     81  5:25   8:43
  73 13A  91   535      Celina Calderón      21   54:19    54:19  +14:46     73  5:25   8:44
  74 13S  92   464      Marco Gandasegui     34   54:57    54:57  +15:23     72  5:29   8:50
  75 24M  85   620      Guy Bodart           41   54:58    52:50  +13:16     75  5:29   8:50
  76 11G  77   545      Gregorio Miró        51   55:38    49:33  + 9:59     80  5:33   8:57
  77 12G  75   539      Ramón Casal          53   55:46    48:51  + 9:17     81  5:34   8:58
  78  7J  86   638      Diogenes Zárate hijo 14   56:20    53:09  +13:35     74  5:38   9:04
  79 13G  78   202      Eduardo Laguna       53   56:40    49:39  +10:05     80  5:40   9:07
  80  1GF 40   423  04  Carmen Barraza       51   57:16    41:40  + 2:06     95  5:43   9:12
  81 14A  93   206      Carlos Bonilla       26   57:23    57:23  +17:49     69  5:44   9:13
  82  2MF 50   838  03  Yira Pérez           46   57:40    43:38  + 4:05     91  5:46   9:16
  83 14S  94    42      Fernando Mojica      35   58:57    58:57  +19:23     67  5:53   9:29
  84 25M  89    95  04  Jose A. Fernández    49   59:15    53:37  +14:03     74  5:55   9:31
  85 14G  87   192      Gustavo Gordon       51   59:43    53:12  +13:38     74  5:58   9:36
  86  3MF 70   284      Griselda Guerra      44  1:01:34   47:17  + 7:43     84  6:09   9:54
  87 15G  90   598      Edgardo Vergara      53  1:01:46   54:08  +14:34     73  6:10   9:56
  88 15S  95   254      Gilberto Robles      39  1:02:00 1:00:25  +20:51     65  6:11   9:58
  89  4V  80   695      Amilcar Villareal    63  1:02:34   50:01  +10:27     79  6:15  10:04
  90  1SV 45    44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76  1:02:51   42:57  + 3:23     92 6:17   10:06
  91  3SF 82   630      Yamileth Hernández   31  1:02:54   51:23  +11:49     77 6:17   10:07
  92  2GF 69   129      Teresa Arias         52  1:05:20   47:09  + 7:35     84  6:32  10:30
  93  8J  96   492      Alexis Arosemena L.  15  1:11:13 1:08:09  +28:35     58  7:07  11:27
  94  1VF 73    74      Edilia Camargo       63  1:13:13   47:50  + 8:16     83  7:19  11:46
  95 16S  98   487      Franklin Fernandez   31  1:13:54 1:13:54  +34:21     54  7:23  11:53
  96 26M  97    50      Arturo Santizo       43  1:16:24 1:12:21  +32:47     55  7:38  12:17


CARRERA DE 4KM - BROSTELLA - FEBRERO 3, 2002
TEMPERATURA: 81-82F (27-28C) HUMEDAD 75-76% SOL.  TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

----LUGAR----                                                                     --PASO--
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO    NOMBRE         EDAD  TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF.   PUNTOS  /KM  /MI

  1   1JF  1   606      Carol Chong          16    19:42   15:33  +  :13     99  4:55   7:55
  2   1J   2   929      Luis Antonio Camaño  16    22:34   21:50  + 6:30     70  5:38   9:05
  3   1S  12   204      Ricardo Brostella    35    28:31   28:24  +13:04     54  7:07  11:28
  4   2J   8   473      Billy Gordon         12    28:49   25:58  +10:38     59  7:12  11:35
  5   3J   3   621      Javier Chong          7    28:52   22:32  + 7:12     68  7:13  11:36
  6   1AF 15   203      Michelle Barraza     21    28:58   24:41  + 9:21     53  7:14  11:39
  7   4J  14   453      Marcos Montoya       15    30:07   28:45  +13:25     53  7:31  12:07
  8   3S  16   493      José Barahona        36    31:22   31:03  +15:43     49  7:50  12:37
  9   1AF  6   703      Norma Payne          21    31:28   25:42  +10:22     60  7:52  12:39
10   2JF  4   456      Susan Chong          14    31:28   24:09  + 8:49     63  7:52  12:39
11   1G  13   193      Luis Abadía          50    31:53   28:29  +13:09     54  7:58  12:49
12   1SF  5   633      Eira Castillo        38    31:55   25:27  +10:07     60  7:58  12:50
13   2G  10   497      Arturo Volvarán      58    32:02   26:44  +11:24     57  8:00  12:53
14   2AF  9   560      Johana González      20    32:25   26:29  +11:08     58  8:06  13:02
15   1A  18   549      Friederick Almengor  22    32:30   32:30  +17:09     47  8:07  13:04
16   2A  19   629      Juan Carlos Porras   26    32:34   32:34  +17:14     47  8:08  13:06
17   3A  20   985      Mauricio Martinez    21    32:39   32:39  +17:18     47  8:09  13:08
18   4A  21   735      Aristides Gobea      21    32:57   32:57  +17:36     47  8:14  13:15
19   1MF  7   926      Luz María Camaño     44    33:46   25:48  +10:28     59  8:26  13:35
20   3JF 11   636      Alejandra Zárate     17    33:49   27:01  +11:41     57  8:27  13:36
21   5A  23   632      Ricardo Chanis       25    34:01   34:01  +18:41     45  8:30  13:41
22   5J  22   462      Charles Gale         15    34:32   32:58  +17:38     47  8:38  13:53
23   6A  24   914      Jovany Chavez        22    34:40   34:40  +19:20     44  8:40  13:57
24   4S  25   253      Andres Jurado        34    34:46   34:46  +19:26     44  8:41  13:59
25   6J  17   477      Rodolfo Perez        11    35:54   31:29  +16:09     49  8:58  14:26
26   5S  26   860      Luis Enrique Lasso   38    35:58   35:06  +19:46     44  8:59  14:28

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net