Corredores del Istmo


CARRERA  DE 7.8 KM - COSTA DEL ESTE - ENERO 20, 2002
1a CARRERA CAMINATA EXPO SALUD Y BELLEZA
TEMPERATURA: 78-83°F (26-28°C)  HUMEDAD: 79-89%  SOL  TIEMPO PAR: 30:29

   ____LUGAR____ NO.         NOMBRE          EDAD      CORREGIDO    INDICE ___PASO___
   OA CATEG. HCP.  EQUIPO                         TIEMPO         DIFF      /KM   /MI
    1   1S    2 207    Agustin Morán          36  24:27 24:17  - 6:12 126  3:08  5:02
    2   1M    1 894    Simón Alvarado         40  24:53 24:03  - 6:26 127  3:11  5:08
    3   2S    6 248 03 Bruno Ramos            35  25:52 25:52  - 4:36 118  3:19  5:20
    4   3S    8  51 03 Nicolás García         33  26:25 26:25  - 4:04 115  3:23  5:26
    5   4S    7  58    Abdiel Cianca          36  26:28 26:18  - 4:11 116  3:23  5:27
    6   1J    5 496    Florencio Cordoba      15  26:34 25:34  - 5:04 120  3:24  5:28
    7    2    4 312    Ricardo Concepción     42  26:37 25:20  - 5:09 120  3:24  5:29
    8   1A   14 804    Eric Ariza             29  27:07 27:07  - 3:21 112  3:28  5:35
    9   2A   19 328    Jaime Espinosa         25  27:28 27:28  - 3:01 111  3:31  5:39
   10   3A   22 425 03 Diego Coronado         26  28:01 28:01  - 2:28 109  3:35  5:46
   11   2J   21 448    Luis Camaño            17  28:32 27:55  - 2:33 109  3:39  5:53
   12   3M    8 422 01 Manuel Camaño          46  28:36 26:26  - 4:03 115  3:39  5:53
   13   4M   11 688 01 Moises Barragán        47  29:01 26:37  - 3:52 115  3:43  5:59
   14   3J   25 749    César Jurado           16  29:16 28:21  - 2:08 108  3:45  6:02
   15   4J   31 240    Ivan Villareal         17  29:49 29:11  - 1:18 104  3:49  6:09
   16   1G   12 474    Zenen Carrillo         50  29:57 26:50  - 3:39 114  3:50  6:10
   17   2G    9  40 03 Gil Balbuena           52  30:01 26:29  - 4:00 115  3:51  6:11
   18   5M   29 234    Fernando Toledo        40  30:06 29:04  - 1:25 105  3:51  6:12
   19   6M   16 235    Guillermo Andrade      49  30:06 27:11  - 3:18 112  3:51  6:12
   20   4A   39 414    Jolan Castillo C.      28  30:07 30:07  -  :22 101  3:51  6:12
   21   5S   33 729 04 Guillermo Toruño       39  30:25 29:35  -  :54 103  3:53  6:16
   22   6S   41 755    Ronald Pineda          36  30:37 30:25  -  :04 100  3:55  6:19
   23   7M   32 348    Mario Caliendo         41  30:46 29:31  -  :58 103  3:56  6:21
   24   3G   18 484 01 Edmundo Andrión        51  30:52 27:27  - 3:02 111  3:57  6:22
   25   7S   47 767    José Sanchez           33  30:57 30:57  +  :27  99  3:58  6:23
   26   4G   13 742    Wilfrido Castillo      54  31:04 26:57  - 3:32 113  3:59  6:24
   27   5G   20 954    Luis Camaño            51  31:13 27:46  - 2:43 110  4:00  6:26
   28   8M   34  45    Alberto Coye           43  31:21 29:38  -  :51 103  4:01  6:28
   29   8S   46 840    Ceferino Gonzalez      38  31:25 30:47  +  :17  99  4:01  6:29
   30   1MF   3 648    Gilda de Morán         41  31:28 24:40  - 5:49 124  4:02  6:29
   31   5J   37 814    Carlos Alvarado        14  31:36 29:47  -  :42 102  4:03  6:31
   32   9M   26 847    Roberto Rodríguez      49  31:46 28:41  - 1:48 106  4:04  6:33
   33   9S   58 910    Janio Castillo         32  31:55 31:55  + 1:26  96  4:05  6:35
   34  10S   56  46 01 Agustin Diaz           36  31:58 31:45  + 1:15  96  4:05  6:35
   35  11S   52 228    Carlos Becerra         38  31:58 31:20  +  :50  97  4:06  6:35
   36  10M   43  69 03 Aramis Mora            42  32:01 30:29  -  :00 100  4:06  6:36
   37  11M   36 282 03 Nicolás Coronado       46  32:12 29:46  -  :43 102  4:07  6:38
   38  12S   61 245 01 Nelson Piedra          30  32:25 32:25  + 1:56  94  4:09  6:41
   39   6G   17 820 01 Hilario Barría         58  32:38 27:19  - 3:10 112  4:11  6:43
   40  12M   50 677    Robinson González      42  32:40 31:07  +  :37  98  4:11  6:44
   41  13M   59 194    Roberto Soto           40  33:10 32:03  + 1:33  95  4:15  6:50
   42  14M   53 665 04 Lorenzo Moreno         43  33:19 31:30  + 1:00  97  4:16  6:52
   43  13S   69 655 02 Elmer Ortiz            38  33:40 32:59  + 2:29  92  4:19  6:56
   44  14S   76 493    José Barahona          36  33:49 33:36  + 3:06  91  4:20  6:58
   45   6J   64 224    Miguel Casal           16  33:51 32:48  + 2:18  93  4:20  6:59
   46   5A   80 236    Alex Guerrero          24  33:58 33:58  + 3:28  90  4:21  7:00
   47   1JF  15 548    Karina Cabrera         17  34:00 27:10  - 3:19 112  4:21  7:00
   48   7G   30 746    Jacinto Londoño        56  34:09 29:06  - 1:23 105  4:22  7:02
   49   6A   84 239    Victor Barrios         25  34:30 34:30  + 4:00  88  4:25  7:07
   50  15S   85 191    Jorge Ota              30  34:32 34:32  + 4:03  88  4:25  7:07
   51  16S   81 187    Luis A. Colman         38  34:43 34:00  + 3:30  90  4:27  7:09
   52  15M   55 622    Diógenes Zárate        48  34:45 31:38  + 1:08  96  4:27  7:10
   53   1SF  24 758 04 Loren Miranda          36  34:51 28:17  - 2:12 108  4:28  7:11
   54   8G   27 497    Arturo Bolvarán        59  34:55 28:58  - 1:31 105  4:28  7:12
   55  16M   65 612    Carlos Crocamo         44  35:00 32:50  + 2:20  93  4:29  7:13
   56  17S   82 786 01 Vladimir Bolaños       39  35:01 34:05  + 3:35  89  4:29  7:13
   57   7J   75 928    Luis Alejandro Camaño  15  35:04 33:33  + 3:03  91  4:29  7:14
   58  17M   67 780    Vasco Gernado          44  35:05 32:56  + 2:26  93  4:29  7:14
   59   9G   51 201 03 Humberto Villareal     51  35:08 31:14  +  :44  98  4:30  7:14
   60   7A   88 531    Alexis Espino          27  35:15 35:15  + 4:45  87  4:31  7:16
   61   2SF  23 918    Hanuschka Santamaría   39  35:16 28:02  - 2:27 109  4:31  7:16
   62  10G   57 142    Guillermo Quiñones     51  35:43 31:46  + 1:16  96  4:34  7:22
   63  18M   66 508    Roman Canto            47  35:53 32:55  + 2:25  93  4:36  7:24
   64  18S   92 141    Elmer Velasquez        35  36:00 36:00  + 5:30  85  4:36  7:25
   65  19M   63 430    Johnny Santamaría      49  36:04 32:34  + 2:04  94  4:37  7:26
   66  20M   79 760    Eduardo Barría         45  36:13 33:44  + 3:14  90  4:38  7:28
   67   1AF  35 596    Areli de Coronado      27  36:19 29:40  -  :49 103  4:39  7:29
   68  21M   78 679    Omar Tuñon             46  36:24 33:39  + 3:09  91  4:40  7:30
   69  22M   68 702    Sebastian Concepción   49  36:28 32:56  + 2:26  93  4:40  7:31
   70   3SF  28 547    Eira Hurtado           39  36:28 28:59  - 1:30 105  4:40  7:31
   71   2AF  38 125 04 Sara Hernández         26  36:42 29:59  -  :30 102  4:42  7:34
   72  23M   70 939    Ricardo Cupas          49  36:43 33:11  + 2:41  92  4:42  7:34
   73  24M   74 197    José Gómez             49  37:05 33:30  + 3:00  91  4:45  7:39
   74  11G   71 407    Alfonso Pérez          50  37:09 33:18  + 2:48  92  4:45  7:39
   75  25M   77 188    Saúl Noblesilla        49  37:13 33:37  + 3:07  91  4:46  7:40
   76  26M   93 234    Fernando Toledo        40  37:16 36:00  + 5:30  85  4:46  7:41
   77   8A   98 541    Ramón Casal hijo       20  37:23 37:23  + 6:53  82  4:47  7:42
   78   1V   40  72 01 Lionel Jiménez         62  37:43 30:24  -  :05 100  4:50  7:46
   79  19S   96 614    Alexis Arosemena       39  37:46 36:44  + 6:14  83  4:50  7:47
   80   2V   44 189    Ramsés Cajar           62  38:04 30:42  +  :12  99  4:52  7:51
   81  12G   72 202    Eduardo Laguna         53  38:12 33:24  + 2:54  91  4:53  7:52
   82  27M   94 435    Jose Luis Bernal       42  38:25 36:36  + 6:06  83  4:55  7:55
   83   3V   45 653    Jorge Romero           63  38:32 30:46  +  :16  99  4:56  7:57
   84  20S   99  34    José Morán             39  38:45 37:41  + 7:12  81  4:58  7:59
   85  13G   89 545    Gregorio Miró          51  39:40 35:16  + 4:46  86  5:05  8:11
   86   2MF  42 369    Isabel Sirera          44  39:43 30:27  -  :02 100  5:05  8:11
   87   28M 101 212    Arnoldo Mon            41  40:19 38:41  + 8:11  79  5:10  8:19
   88   4SF  62 209    Nelvita Jiménez        37  40:23 32:33  + 2:03  94  5:10  8:19
   89   3MF  49 838    Yira Pérez             46  41:12 31:07  +  :37  98  5:16  8:29
   90   3AF  83 220    Yahaira Reyes          20  41:45 34:06  + 3:36  89  5:21  8:36
   91   2JF  60 456    Susan Chong            14  41:55 32:17  + 1:47  94  5:22  8:38
   92   9A  105 195    Miguel Samaniego       27  42:09 42:09  +11:39  72  5:24  8:41
   93  21S  106  42    Fernando Mojica        35  42:20 42:20  +11:51  72  5:25  8:44
   94   1GF  48 423    Carmen Barraza         51  42:38 30:58  +  :28  98  5:27  8:47
   95  14G   97  73    Freddy García          54  42:46 37:06  + 6:36  82  5:29  8:49
   96  15G  100 192    Gustavo Gordon         51  43:01 38:14  + 7:44  80  5:30  8:52
   97   4V   87 205    Alejandro Tulipano     61  43:13 35:11  + 4:41  87  5:32  8:54
   98   4MF  73 226    Sandra Johnson         43  43:19 33:28  + 2:58  91  5:33  8:56
   99   5SF  90  11    Lizbeth Ramirez        35  43:28 35:31  + 5:01  86  5:34  8:58
  100  29M  104 208    Benjamin Del Rio       42  44:04 41:58  +11:28  73  5:39  9:05
  101  30M  103 232    Oscar Pages            46  44:25 41:04  +10:35  74  5:41  9:09
  102   5MF  86 284    Griselda Guerra        44  45:06 34:35  + 4:05  88  5:47  9:18
  103  22S  107 254    Gilberto Robles        39  45:08 43:54  +13:24  69  5:47  9:18
  104  16G  102 598    Edgardo Vergara        53  45:16 39:36  + 9:06  77  5:48  9:20
  105   5V   54  44    Luis Díaz M.           76  46:15 31:32  + 1:02  97  5:55  9:32
  106  10A  108 206    Carlos Bonilla         26  49:16 49:16  +18:46  62  6:18 10:09
  107   6MF  95 452    Rosa V. de Guillen     49  49:38 36:37  + 6:08  83  6:21 10:14
  108   2GF  91 237    Gloria Escobar         53  49:46 35:34  + 5:04  86  6:22 10:16


CARRERA  DE 4 KM - COSTA DEL ESTE - ENERO 20, 2002
TEMPERATURA: 78-83°F (26-28°C)  HUMEDAD: 79-89%  SOL  TIEMPO PAR: 15:20


   
____LUGAR____ NO.         NOMBRE          EDAD      CORREGIDO    INDICE ___PASO___
   OA CATEG. HCP.  EQUIPO                         TIEMPO         DIFF      /KM   /MI
     1   1A    4 223    Einar Urrutia          24 15:08 15:08  -  :11 101  3:47  6:05
    2   1S    5 495    Javier Chong           33 15:25 15:25  +  :05  99  3:51  6:12
    3   1J    3 379    Juan José Correa       15 15:52 15:08  -  :11 101  3:58  6:22
    4   2J    8 689    Juan Jose Garcia       16 16:43 16:10  +  :49  95  4:10  6:43
    5   3J    1 457    Jose Eduardo Chong      9 16:53 13:49  - 1:30 111  4:13  6:47
    6   4J    9  35    Fidel Guillen          17 16:57 16:34  + 1:14  93  4:14  6:49
    7   5J    6 214    Ivan Jimenez           14 17:07 16:05  +  :45  95  4:16  6:53
    8   6J   10 150    Nasashi Ishida         16 17:08 16:35  + 1:15  92  4:17  6:53
    9   7J   11 238    Julio Torres           17 17:13 16:50  + 1:30  91  4:18  6:55
   10   2S   12 227    Jose Chong             38 17:49 17:23  + 2:03  88  4:27  7:10
   11   8J    7 221    Antony Delgado         11 18:22 16:06  +  :46  95  4:35  7:23
   12   9J   13 152    Edwin Garcia           14 18:34 17:27  + 2:07  88  4:38  7:28
   13  10J    2 621    Javier Chong            7 19:15 15:01  -  :18 102  4:48  7:44
   14  11J   19 453    Marcos Montoya         15 19:22 18:29  + 3:09  83  4:50  7:47
   15  12J   18 222    Gabriel Guillen        14 19:25 18:15  + 2:55  84  4:51  7:49
   16   1M   15 144    Hiroyuki Ishida        47 19:36 17:54  + 2:34  86  4:54  7:53
   17   2M   24 116    José Sánchez           41 20:13 19:19  + 3:58  79  5:03  8:07
   18  13J   17 473    Billy Gordon           12 20:15 18:14  + 2:54  84  5:03  8:08
   19   3M   22 869    Aquilino Araúz         46 20:17 18:41  + 3:21  82  5:04  8:09
   20   2A   32 151    Yoshiko Saito          24 20:49 20:49  + 5:29  74  5:12  8:22
   21  14J   30 196    Victor Castillo        15 21:42 20:42  + 5:22  74  5:25  8:43
   22   3A   34 151    Yoshiko Saito          24 21:45 21:45  + 6:24  71  5:26  8:44
   23   1V   14 253    Luis Baldeon           62 22:13 17:50  + 2:30  86  5:33  8:56
   24  15J  28 477     Rodolfo Perez          12 22:21 20:08  + 4:48  76  5:35  8:59
   25  16J  33 929     Luis Antonio Camaño    14 22:58 21:34  + 6:14  71  5:44  9:14
   26   1SF 21 443     Maria Daisy Cortez     36 23:04 18:39  + 3:19  82  5:46  9:17
   27   1MF 16 210     Teresa Puppin          46 23:49 17:56  + 2:36  85  5:57  9:35
   28   2MF 20 292     Gabriela Guardia       41 23:52 18:37  + 3:17  82  5:58  9:36
   29   1G  31 927     Ricardo Bermúdez       54 24:00 20:44  + 5:24  74  6:00  9:39
   30   3S  36 870     Kennedy Castillo       35 24:04 23:58  + 8:38  64  6:01  9:40
   31   2SF 26 198     Linda Rodriguez        32 24:32 20:03  + 4:43  76  6:08  9:52
   32   1JF 25 149     Aki Ishida             18 24:38 19:52  + 4:32  77  6:09  9:54
   33  17J  37 215     Eduardo Barrios        18 24:40 24:21  + 9:01  63  6:10  9:55
   34   1AF 29 203     Michelle Barraza       21 24:58 20:24  + 5:04  75  6:14 10:02
   35   4A  38 204     Carlos Bonilla         21 25:01 25:01  + 9:40  61  6:15 10:03
   36   2JF 23 230     Walkiria Clearey       11 26:42 19:08  + 3:48  80  6:40 10:44
   37   3MF 27 601     Kaoru Ishida           46 26:43 20:07  + 4:47  76  6:40 10:45
   38   4MF 35 624     Nadia Rivera           43 29:22 22:35  + 7:15  68  7:20 11:48
   39   4M  41 193     Antonio Gordon         43 30:31 28:45  +13:25  53  7:37 12:16
   40   5A  43 151     Yoshiko Saito          24 37:43 37:43  +22:22  41  9:25 15:10
   41   4S  44 190     Reymar Guedes          34 37:58 37:58  +22:38  40  9:29 15:16
   42  3JF 40 219      Ana Gabriela Barahona   6 41:34 26:31  +11:11  58 10:23 16:43
   43 18J  42 218      Jose Barahona           4 41:35 34:00  +18:40  45 10:23 16:44

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net