Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CARRERA  CRUZ DEL SUR - 8 KM - AGUADULCE - OCTUBRE 13, 2002
Organizador:  Ramon Casal
TIEMPO PAR: 31:18  Temperatura:  83-84°F (28-29°C)  Humedad: 83-84%  Sensacion Termica:93°F (34°C) Nublado

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM   /MI
1   1S   3  519  03  Nicolás García       34   27:04    27:04  - 4:14 116  3:23  5:26
2   1A   5  745      Braulio Castañeda    20   27:08    27:08  - 4:09 115  3:23  5:27
3   2S   8  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31   27:22    27:22  - 3:55 114  3:25  5:30
4   3S   2  337  04  Rene Guerra          38   27:37    27:03  - 4:15 116  3:27  5:33
5   4S   9   61      Osvaldo Camarena     38   27:58    27:23  - 3:54 114  3:29  5:37
6   1M   1  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   28:04    26:32  - 4:46 118  3:30  5:38
7   2A  15  328      Jaime Espinosa       26   28:53    28:53  - 2:24 108  3:36  5:48
8   3A  17  795      Jhoni Diaz           29   29:01    29:01  - 2:17 108  3:37  5:50
9   5S  16  269      Carlos Delgado       37   29:17    28:54  - 2:24 108  3:39  5:53
10  1J  14  108      David Rosero         17   29:31    28:53  - 2:25 108  3:41  5:56
11  2M   6  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   29:36    27:09  - 4:09 115  3:42  5:57
12  3M   7  688  01  Moises Barragán      47   29:38    27:12  - 4:06 115  3:42  5:57
13  4M   4   83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   30:01    27:07  - 4:10 115  3:45  6:02
14  6S  25   63      Reynaldo Samaniego   35   30:25    30:25  -  :53 103  3:48  6:07
15  4A  26  136      Jorge Garrido        22   30:45    30:45  -  :33 102  3:50  6:11
16  5M  22  729  04  Guillermo Toruño     40   30:55    29:52  - 1:26 105  3:51  6:13
17  7S  28  767      José Sanchez         34   31:02    31:02  -  :15 101  3:52  6:14
18  6M  21   91  03  Aramis Mora          43   31:21    29:38  - 1:40 106  3:55  6:18
19  5A  33  112      Bruno Cruz           20   31:45    31:45  +  :26  99  3:58  6:23
20  1G  11  954      Luis Alberto Camaño  51   31:55    28:22  - 2:56 110  3:59  6:25
21  2J  30  104      Victor Rodgriguez    16   32:06    31:06  -  :12 101  4:00  6:27
22  6A  37  110      Elias Vega           27   32:09    32:09  +  :50  97  4:01  6:27
23  8S  38  495      Javier Chong         32   32:12    32:12  +  :53  97  4:01  6:28
24  3J  36   54      Ruben J. Lopez       18   32:34    32:08  +  :49  97  4:04  6:33
25  2G  18   93      Lezcano Ureña        51   32:40    29:03  - 2:15 108  4:05  6:34
26  3G  10  820  01  Hilario Barría       58   32:45    27:25  - 3:53 114  4:05  6:35
27  4J  29  550      Yassir Cabrera       14   32:55    31:03  -  :15 101  4:06  6:37
28  7A  45   94      Roberto Guizado      22   33:00    33:00  + 1:41  95  4:07  6:38
29  4G  13  742      Wilfrido Castillo    54   33:16    28:51  - 2:27 109  4:09  6:41
30  5J  42   31      Arnaldo Sánchez      18   33:24    32:56  + 1:37  95  4:10  6:43
31  6J  34  139      Pedro Pablo Batista  14   33:42    31:46  +  :27  99  4:12  6:46
32  7J  48  548      Karina Cabrera       17   34:21    33:37  + 2:18  93  4:17  6:54
33  8J  52   98      Jesus Rodriguez      19   34:34    34:20  + 3:01  91  4:19  6:57
34  7M  39  780      Vasco Gernado        45   34:36    32:14  +  :56  97  4:19  6:57
35  8M  46  943      Felix de Sedas       43   35:02    33:08  + 1:49  95  4:22  7:02
36  9M  41  665      Lorenzo Moreno       44   35:05    32:56  + 1:37  95  4:23  7:03
37  5G  27  201  03  Humberto Villareal   52   35:08    30:59  -  :19 101  4:23  7:03
38  9J  58  115      Raul Polanco         17   35:53    35:06  + 3:47  89  4:29  7:13
39  9S  56  655  02  Elmer Ortiz          39   35:55    34:57  + 3:38  90  4:29  7:13
40 10J  51  117      Edwin Guevara        14   36:09    34:05  + 2:46  92  4:31  7:16
41  1SF 19  758  04  Loren Miranda        37   36:12    29:10  - 2:08 107  4:31  7:16
42  1JF 12  120      Dionisia Perez       16   36:19    28:44  - 2:34 109  4:32  7:18
43 10S  70  451      Luis Atencio         31   36:34    36:34  + 5:16  86  4:34  7:21
44 11J  68  111      Mario Quintero       17   37:02    36:14  + 4:56  86  4:37  7:27
45  6G  43  407      Alfonso Pérez        51   37:05    32:59  + 1:40  95  4:38  7:27
46 11S  69  103      Victor Rodriguez     38   37:06    36:21  + 5:02  86  4:38  7:27
47 12J  63  453      Marcos Montoya       15   37:23    35:46  + 4:27  88  4:40  7:31
48  2JF 20  456      Susan Chong          15   37:27    29:16  - 2:02 107  4:40  7:31
49 12S  71  875      Djemil García        39   37:49    36:48  + 5:29  85  4:43  7:36
50  1V  24   72  01  Lionel Jiménez       63   38:01    30:21  - :57  103  4:45  7:38
51 10M  62   47      Leovigildo Castillo  45   38:17    35:40  + 4:21  88  4:47  7:42
52  7G  53  109      Hermas Marin         50   38:24    34:25  + 3:06  91  4:48  7:43
53  3JF 32  137      Luribeth Gomez       19   38:31    31:14  -  :04 100  4:48  7:44
54  8G  50  142      Guillermo Quiñones   52   38:34    34:00  + 2:41  92  4:49  7:45
55  1SR 72   35      Epifanio Mendieta    41   38:46    37:12  + 5:53  84  4:50  7:48
56 11M  63  939      Ricardo Cupas        49   39:34    35:45  + 4:26  88  4:56  7:57
57  9G  57  507      Julio Gonzalez       52   39:43    35:02  + 3:43  89  4:57  7:59
58  4JF 23  119      Naria Perez          13   40:04    30:20  -  :58 103  5:00  8:03
59  5JF 35  606      Carol Chong          16   40:15    31:51  +  :32  98  5:01  8:05
60 10G  67  972      Alberto Salas        50   40:19    36:08  + 4:49  87  5:02  8:06
61 13J  61  122      Israel Castillo      11   40:24    35:26  + 4:07  88  5:03  8:07
62 11G  54  148      Enrique Aburto       56   40:28    34:29  + 3:10  91  5:03  8:08
63 14J  82  124      Alfren Carrera       16   40:31    39:14  + 7:55  80  5:03  8:08
64 12M  81  553      Orlando Harris       41   40:34    38:55  + 7:36  80  5:04  8:09
65 12G  60  202      Eduardo Laguna       54   40:49    35:24  + 4:05  88  5:06  8:12
66 15J  86  133      Eduardo Chavez       17   40:55    40:02  + 8:44  78  5:06  8:13
67  1MF 31  369      Isabel Sirera        45   40:58    31:10  -  :08 100  5:07  8:14
68 13M  75   24      Carlos De Gracia     49   41:28    37:28  + 6:09  84  5:11  8:20
69  9A  87   32      Troels Kristensen    28   41:31    41:31  +10:13  75  5:11  8:21
70  2V  49  832      Robert McIntosh      61   41:34    33:50  + 2:31  93  5:11  8:21
71 13G  74  702      Sebastian Concepción 50   41:40    37:21  + 6:03  84  5:12  8:23
72 16J  85   67      Christopher Fuentes  15   41:46    39:57  + 8:39  78  5:13  8:24
73 17J  78   48      Leovigildo Castillo  12   41:49    37:56  + 6:37  83  5:13  8:24
74 14M  76  430      Johnny Santamaría    49   41:55    37:52  + 6:33  83  5:14  8:25
75  2SF 47  547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   42:16    33:35  + 2:16  93  5:17  8:30
76 14G  65   33      Arne Gorges          59   43:15    35:53  + 4:34  87  5:24  8:41
77  2MF 44  838  03  Yira Pérez           46   43:40    32:59  + 1:40  95  5:27  8:46
78  2SR 88  145      Juan Camaño          39   43:43    42:31  +11:13  74  5:27  8:47
79  3SR 67  143      Desiree Aguilar      23   44:16    36:10  + 4:51  87  5:32  8:54
80  6JF 64  138      Tatiana Rodriguez    17   44:46    35:47  + 4:28  88  5:35  9:00
81 18J  84  477      Rodolfo Perez        11   45:05    39:33  + 8:14  79  5:38  9:04
82 19J  91  147      Ciro Perez           14   45:46    43:10  +11:51  73  5:43  9:12
83  7JF 59  126      Katherine Arauz      13   46:38    35:17  + 3:58  89  5:49  9:22
84 15G  83   62      Alberto Arjona       58   47:00    39:21  + 8:02  80  5:52  9:27
85  1GF 55  129      Teresa Arias         52   48:13    34:45  + 3:26  90  6:01  9:42
86 16G  89  192      Gustavo Gordon       52   48:28    42:45  +11:26  73  6:03  9:45
87  8JF 77  131      Liboria Cuevas       15   48:31    37:55  + 6:36  83  6:03  9:45
88  9JF 79  118      Maria Garcia         15   48:54    38:13  + 6:54  82  6:06  9:50
89 10JF 73  130      Elizabeth Sanchez    13   49:19    37:19  + 6:00  84  6:09  9:55
90  1VF 40   74      Edilia Camargo       64   50:00    32:16  +  :57  97  6:15 10:03
91  4SR 93   43      Ricardo McKindo      34   54:21    54:21  +23:03  58  6:47 10:56
92 17G  91  393      Nestor Rueda         55   55:46    47:58  +16:39  65  6:58 11:13
93 10A  94   47      Yahairo Barria       28 1:01:32  1:01:32  +30:14  51  7:41 12:22
94 11A  95   41      Edgar Vallejos       24 1:04:11  1:04:11  +32:53  49  8:01 12:54
95  5SR 92  102      Miriam Cubillas      44 1:08:11    52:17  +20:58  60  8:31 13:43


Carrera de 4km--Tiempo Par: 15:20

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM   /MI
1   1J  1   121      Alberto J. Gonzalez  14   20:12    18:58  + 3:38  81  5:03  8:07
2   2J  2    70      Abdiel Ortiz         14   20:13    18:59  + 3:39  81  5:03  8:07
 
Equipos:     01 ASICS     02 PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net