Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA  DE 10 KM - COLON -- JULIO 7, 2002
Organizador:  Elmer Ortiz   TIEMPO PAR: 39:33

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1S   6  519  03  Nicolás García       34   35:38    35:38  - 3:55 111  3:33   5:44
1   1S   4  207      Agustin Morán        36   33:04    32:54  - 6:39 120  3:18   5:19
2   2S   9  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31   34:06    34:06  - 5:26 116  3:24   5:29
3   3S  10  248  03  Bruno Ramos          36   34:16    34:07  - 5:26 116  3:25   5:30
4   1M   3  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   34:42    32:51  - 6:42 120  3:28   5:34
5   4S  11  519  03  Nicolás García       34   34:58    34:58  - 4:35 113  3:29   5:37
6   2M   6  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   36:45    33:46  - 5:47 117  3:40   5:54
7   3M   5   83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   36:55    33:24  - 6:09 118  3:41   5:56
8   1G   1   40  03  Gil Balbuena         53   37:08    32:32  - 7:01 122  3:42   5:58
9   1A  15  795      Jhoni Diaz           28   37:30    37:30  - 2:03 106  3:45   6:02
10  5S  17  767      José Sanchez         33   37:34    37:34  - 1:59 105  3:45   6:02
11  2G   7   95  04  Jose A. Fernández    50   37:46    33:55  - 5:38 117  3:46   6:04
12  6S  16  269      Carlos Delgado       37   37:57    37:30  - 2:03 105  3:47   6:06
13  7S  18  840      Ceferino Gonzalez    38   38:27    37:44  - 1:49 105  3:50   6:11
14  1SF  2  443      Maria Daisy Cortez   37   38:45    31:17  - 8:16 126  3:52   6:14
15  1J  20  399      Hector Ramos         17   38:49    37:57  - 1:36 104  3:52   6:14
16  4M  13   69  03  Aramis Mora          43   38:54    36:50  - 2:43 107  3:53   6:15
17  8S  19  729  04  Guillermo  Toruño    39   38:55    37:56  - 1:36 104  3:53   6:15
18  2J  27  448      Luis Alberto Camaño  17   40:23    39:29  -  :04 100  4:02   6:29
19  3G   8  820  01  Hilario Barría       58   40:34    34:01  - 5:32 116  4:03   6:31
20  5M  22   45      Alberto Coye         43   40:46    38:36  -  :57 102  4:04   6:33
21  6M  29  753      José Manuel Vásquez  40   41:02    39:43  +  :10 100  4:06   6:36
22  7M  24  665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       43   41:15    39:04  -  :29 101  4:07   6:38
23  4G  12  954      Luis Alberto Camaño  51   41:17    36:47  - 2:46 108  4:07   6:38
24  8M  30  648      Gilda de Moran       41   41:21    39:45  +  :11 100  4:08   6:39
25  9M  21  688  01  Moises Barragán      47   41:32    38:11  - 1:22 104  4:09   6:41
26 10M  26  128      Reymar Badiola       44   41:35    39:06  -  :27 101  4:09   6:41
27  2A  35  432      Carlos Velásquez     29   42:16    42:16  + 2:42  94  4:13   6:48
28 11M  33   50      Arturo Santizo       43   43:39    41:20  + 1:46  96  4:21   7:01
29  3J  34  550      Yassir Cabrera       14   43:55    41:26  + 1:52  95  4:23   7:04
30  3A  44  146      Enoc Montero         25   44:10    44:10  + 4:36  90  4:25   7:06
31  4A  46  439      Moisés Solis         22   44:55    44:55  + 5:21  88  4:29   7:13
32  4J  42  548      Karina Cabrera       17   45:00    44:00  + 4:26  90  4:30   7:14
33 12M  36  677      Robinson González    43   45:09    42:45  + 3:11  93  4:30   7:15
34  5G  32  201  03  Humberto Villareal   52   45:19    40:02  +  :28  99  4:31   7:17
35  2SF 14  758  04  Loren Miranda        36   45:35    37:04  - 2:29 107  4:33   7:20
36 13M  37  780      Vasco Gernado        45   45:53    42:49  + 3:15  92  4:35   7:22
37  1AF 23  960  04  Sara Hernandez       26   47:24    38:43  -  :50 102  4:44   7:37
38  6G  39  407      Alfonso Pérez        51   48:10    42:54  + 3:20  92  4:49   7:45
39  5J  50  928      Luis Alejandro Camaño15   48:16    46:11  + 6:37  86  4:49   7:45
40  1V  25   72  01  Lionel Jiménez       62   48:25    39:05  -  :28 101  4:50   7:47
41 14M  43  188      Saúl Noblesilla      49   48:39    44:01  + 4:28  90  4:51   7:49
42  7G  40  142      Guillermo Quiñones   52   48:46    43:05  + 3:31  92  4:52   7:50
43 15M  45   47      Leovigildo Castillo  49   49:13    44:32  + 4:58  89  4:55   7:55
44 16M  51  553      Orlando Harris       41   49:46    47:50  + 8:16  83  4:58   8:00
45  3SF 28  547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   49:50    39:41  +  :07 100  4:59   8:01
46 17M  47  939      Ricardo Cupas        49   50:19    45:33  + 5:59  87  5:01   8:05
47 18M  53  437      José Sánchez         41   52:00    49:58  +10:24  79  5:11   8:22
48  8G  49  202      Eduardo Laguna       53   52:35    46:05  + 6:31  86  5:15   8:27
49  9G  48  831      Enrique Aburto       55   53:08    45:46  + 6:12  86  5:18   8:32
50 19M  52  430  02  Johnny Santamaría    49   53:40    48:35  + 9:01  81  5:22   8:38
51 20M  56  429      Rodolfo Castillo     48   56:01    51:06  +11:32  77  5:36   9:00
52 10G  54  393      Nestor Rueda         55   58:05    50:03  +10:29  79  5:48   9:20
53 11G  55   73      Freddy García        54   58:13    50:35  +11:01  78  5:49   9:22
54 21M  59  590      Jorge Aguilar        47   59:00    54:13  +14:40  73  5:54   9:29
55 22M  58  702      Sebastian Concepción 49   59:12    53:34  +14:01  74  5:55   9:31
56 12G  57  192      Gustavo Gordon       52   59:15    52:20  +12:46  76  5:55   9:31
57  1GF 41  129      Teresa Arias         52 1:00:58    44:00  + 4:26  90  6:05   9:48
58  1VF 31   74      Edilia Camargo       63 1:01:12    39:58  +  :24  99  6:07   9:50
59  2V  38   44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76 1:02:43    42:51  + 3:17  92  6:16  10:05
60  9S  61  254      Gilberto Robles      39 1:02:58  1:01:23  +21:49  64  6:17  10:08
61 13G  60  442      José Sousa           52 1:04:24    56:53  +17:19  70  6:26  10:21

CARRERA  DE 4 KM--TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1J   1  462      Charles Gale         15   10:07     9:39  - 5:40 159  2:31   4:04
2   1A   3  413      Miguel Vásquez       24   10:34    10:34  - 4:46 145  2:38   4:15
3   1M   2  392      Julio Delgado        44   11:01    10:18  - 5:01 149  2:45   4:26
4   2J   4  554      Luis Vasquez         14   11:16    10:34  - 4:45 145  2:49   4:31
5   1S   9  214      Elmer Velasquez      35   11:36    11:33  - 3:46 133  2:54   4:39
6   3J   7  411      William Pérez        15   11:58    11:26  - 3:53 134  2:59   4:49
7   4J   6  294      Alexis Abdiel Estrada11   12:40    11:07  - 4:12 138  3:10   5:06
8   5J   8  408      Edulio Gonzalez      12   12:41    11:26  - 3:53 134  3:10   5:06
9   6J  21  412      Gilberto Vásquez     16   12:58    12:32  - 2:47 122  3:14   5:12
10  2M  18  391      Hugo Lombardo        41   12:58    12:24  - 2:55 124  3:14   5:13
11  7J   5  403      Raúl Mendoza         10   12:58    11:01  - 4:18 139  3:14   5:13
12  1G  14  427      Rómulo Bordonea      51   13:36    12:02  - 3:17 127  3:24   5:28
13  2G  10  268      Rodrigo D'Angelo     55   13:40    11:43  - 3:36 131  3:25   5:30
14  8J  15  410      Maisar Dominguez     11   13:46    12:05  - 3:14 127  3:26   5:32
15  3G  11  440      Jacinto Londoño      56   13:55    11:49  - 3:30 130  3:28   5:35
16  9J  20  404      Tomás Rodríguez      11   14:11    12:27  - 2:52 123  3:32   5:42
17 10J  16  402      Emiliano Pérez       10   14:16    12:07  - 3:12 127  3:34   5:44
18  2S  29  449      Ricardo E. Thompson  36   14:18    14:08  - 1:11 108  3:34   5:45
19  1SF 12  577      Gladys Elizondro     34   14:40    11:58  - 3:21 128  3:40   5:53
20 11J  26  477      Rodolfo Perez        11   14:58    13:08  - 2:11 117  3:44   6:01
21 12J  28  409      José Gonzalez        13   15:03    13:52  - 1:27 111  3:45   6:03
22  3M  30  444      Gabriel Cuervo       48   15:37    14:09  - 1:10 108  3:54   6:16
23  1JF 13  419      Cathia Pérez         14   15:38    12:00  - 3:19 128  3:54   6:17
24 13J  31  497      Kevin Nieto          12   15:52    14:18  - 1:01 107  3:58   6:23
25 14J  19  401      Ivan Pérez            7   15:55    12:26  - 2:53 123  3:58   6:24
26  4M  33  431      Sebastian Taylor     45   15:58    14:50  -  :30 103  3:59   6:25
27 15J  34  929      Luis Antonio Camaño  13   16:06    14:50  -  :29 103  4:01   6:28
28  2JF 24  424      Everlyn Mendoza      18   16:13    13:05  - 2:14 117  4:03   6:31
29  3JF 22  417      Magallys Pérez       14   16:37    12:45  - 2:34 120  4:09   6:41
30  3S  37  434      Luis Aguilar         30   16:51    16:51  + 1:30  91  4:12   6:46
31  4S  36  418      Emilio Serrano       37   16:58    16:41  + 1:21  92  4:14   6:49
32  2A  39  390      Suichi Daibo         29   17:46    17:46  + 2:26  86  4:26   7:09
33  4JF 25  415      Carolina Domínguez   12   17:47    13:06  - 2:13 117  4:26   7:09
34  2SF 32  426      Tila Vásquez         31   17:49    14:34  -  :45 105  4:27   7:10
35  5JF 27  420      Alina Vásquez        14   17:52    13:42  - 1:37 112  4:28   7:11
36  1V  17  394      Fortunato Revuelta   76   17:52    12:09  - 3:10 126  4:28   7:11
37  6JF 23  416      Sydney Andrade       11   17:52    12:48  - 2:31 120  4:28   7:11
38  5M  38  237      Jorge Gobea          49   18:43    16:51  + 1:31  91  4:40   7:32
39  3A  41  447      Cristian Villareal   25   19:40    19:40  + 4:19  78  4:55   7:54
40  4A  43  386      Kosuke Yoshimoto     27   20:01    20:01  + 4:40  77  5:00   8:03
41  1MF 35  926      Luz Maria Camaño     44   21:43    16:36  + 1:16  92  5:25   8:44
42  4G  40  438      Richard Montgomery   58   22:02    18:23  + 3:03  83  5:30   8:52
43  5S  44  433      Juan José Tapia      33   23:42    23:42  + 8:21  65  5:55   9:31
44  2V  42  436      Rolando Aparicio     67   26:15    20:00  + 4:40  77  6:33  10:33

Equipos:     01 ASICS      02 PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net