Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA  DE 10 KM - AMADOR--CARRERA OLIMPICA - JUNIO 23, 2002
Organizadores:  Freddy Garcia, Gregorio Miro   TIEMPO PAR: 39:33

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1S   6  519  03  Nicolás García       34   35:38    35:38  - 3:55 111  3:33   5:44
2   2S   5  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31   35:32    35:32  - 4:00 111  3:33   5:43
3   3S   4  248  03  Bruno Ramos          36   35:43    35:32  - 4:00 111  3:34   5:44
4   4S   9  337  04  Rene Guerra          38   36:34    35:54  - 3:39 110  3:39   5:53
5   1M   2  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   36:40    34:44  - 4:49 114  3:40   5:54
6   1A  12  745      Braulio Castañeda    20   36:55    36:55  - 2:38 107  3:41   5:56
7   5S  14  127      Adalberto Acosta     34   37:35    37:35  - 1:57 105  3:45   6:02
8   2A  18  425  03  Diego Coronado       27   39:01    39:01  -  :32 101  3:54   6:16
9   1G   1   40  03  Gil Balbuena         53   39:10    34:19  - 5:13 115  3:55   6:18
10  2M   7   83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   39:25    35:40  - 3:53 111  3:56   6:20
11  3A  21  795      Jhoni Diaz           28   39:30    39:30  -  :03 100  3:57   6:21
12  2G   3  319      Pastor Perea         51   39:43    35:22  - 4:11 112  3:58   6:23
13  3M  10  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   39:49    36:36  - 2:57 108  3:58   6:24
14  6S  22  767      José Sanchez         33   39:50    39:50  +  :17  99  3:59   6:24
15  3G   8   95  04  Jose A.Fernández     50   39:55    35:50  - 3:43 110  3:59   6:25
16  4A  23  328      Jaime Espinosa       26   40:10    40:10  +  :36  99  4:01   6:27
17  1J  17  749      César Jurado         16   40:15    38:58  -  :34 101  4:01   6:28
18  7S  24  840      Ceferino Gonzalez    38   40:58    40:12  +  :38  98  4:05   6:35
19  4M  19  898      Máximo Ballesteros   43   41:13    39:03  -  :30 101  4:07   6:38
20  8S  29   46  01  Agustin Diaz         36   41:28    41:16  + 1:42  96  4:08   6:40
21  5M  20   69      Aramis Mora          43   41:30    39:18  -  :15 101  4:09   6:40
22  4G  13  442      José Sousa           52   42:16    37:21  - 2:12 106  4:13   6:48
23  9S  33  729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39   43:00    41:54  + 2:20  94  4:18   6:55
24  5G  16  954      Luis Alberto Camaño  51   43:13    38:29  - 1:04 103  4:19   6:57
25  6G  11  820  01  Hilario Barría       58   43:55    36:50  - 2:43 107  4:23   7:03
26  6M  30   45      Alberto Coye         43   43:55    41:36  + 2:02  95  4:23   7:04
27  7M  32  665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       43   44:04    41:44  + 2:10  95  4:24   7:05
28  8M  40  194      Roberto Soto         40   44:40    43:13  + 3:40  92  4:28   7:11
29  9M  28  688  01  Moises Barragán      47   44:51    41:14  + 1:40  96  4:29   7:13
30 10M  35  128      Reymar Badiola       44   44:55    42:13  + 2:39  94  4:29   7:13
31 10S  47  933      Luis Menendez        33   45:06    45:06  + 5:33  88  4:30   7:15
32  2J  43  448      Luis Alberto Camaño  17   45:25    44:25  + 4:51  89  4:32   7:18
33 11M  36  780      Vasco Gernado        45   45:31    42:29  + 2:55  93  4:33   7:19
34  3J  42  988      Demetrio Cano        16   45:47    44:21  + 4:47  89  4:34   7:22
35 12M  45  753      José Manuel Vásquez  40   45:58    44:29  + 4:55  89  4:35   7:23
36 13M  37  282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46   46:06    42:42  + 3:08  93  4:36   7:25
37  4J  41  550      Yassir Cabrera       14   46:10    43:32  + 3:59  91  4:37   7:25
38 14M  49  348  01  Mario Caliendo       41   47:01    45:11  + 5:38  88  4:42   7:34
39  7G  31  201  03  Humberto Villareal   52   47:10    41:40  + 2:07  95  4:43   7:35
40  5A  57  146      Enoc Montero         25   47:35    47:35  + 8:02  83  4:45   7:39
41 11S  53  875      Djemil García        39   47:45    46:32  + 6:58  85  4:46   7:40
42  5J  48  395      Isac Aguirre         14   47:51    45:09  + 5:35  88  4:47   7:42
43  8G  34  513      Rodrigo Espinosa     53   48:00    42:03  + 2:29  94  4:48   7:43
44  1SF 15  547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   48:06    38:19  - 1:14 103  4:48   7:44
45  6A  63  957      Victor Barrios       25   48:30    48:30  + 8:56  82  4:50   7:48
46 15M  52  677      Robinson González    43   48:54    46:18  + 6:44  85  4:53   7:52
47 12S  62  655  02  Elmer Ortiz          38   49:00    48:05  + 8:32  82  4:54   7:53
48  1AF 25  596      Areli de Coronado    27   49:23    40:20  +  :46  98  4:56   7:56
49 16M  59  234      Fernando Toledo      40   49:25    47:49  + 8:15  83  4:56   7:57
50 17M  51   89      Armando López        46   49:28    45:48  + 6:15  86  4:56   7:57
51  9G  44  407      Alfonso Pérez        51   49:55    44:28  + 4:54  89  4:59   8:02
52  2AF 27  960  04  Sara Hernandez       26   50:16    41:04  + 1:30  96  5:01   8:05
53  1V  26   72  01  Lionel Jiménez       62   50:36    40:52  + 1:18  97  5:03   8:08
54 13S  65  326      Eliecer Quintero     30   51:01    51:01  +11:27  78  5:06   8:12
55 14S  67  451      Luis Atencio         31   51:16    51:16  +11:43  77  5:07   8:15
56 18M  54  702      Sebastian Concepción 49   51:31    46:38  + 7:04  85  5:09   8:17
57 10G  50  142      Guillermo Quiñones   52   51:39    45:37  + 6:03  87  5:09   8:18
58 19M  56   47      Leovigildo Castillo  49   52:25    47:26  + 7:52  83  5:14   8:26
59 15S  69  464      Marco Gandasegui     34   52:53    52:53  +13:19  75  5:17   8:30
60  7A  73  830      Ivan Silvera         25   53:55    53:55  +14:22  73  5:23   8:40
61 16S  68   34      José Morán           39   54:09    52:46  +13:12  75  5:24   8:42
62  8A  76  543      Olivier Romero       26   54:30    54:30  +14:56  73  5:26   8:46
63 11G  60  202      Eduardo Laguna       53   54:39    47:53  + 8:19  83  5:27   8:47
64 20M  72  553      Orlando Harris       41   55:16    53:07  +13:33  74  5:31   8:53
65  1MF 38  838  03  Yira Pérez           46   56:46    42:57  + 3:23  92  5:40   9:08
66 12G  61  497      Arturo Bolvarán      58   57:12    47:58  + 8:24  82  5:43   9:12
67  2MF 46  369      Isabel Sirera        44   58:04    44:36  + 5:03  89  5:48   9:20
68  2SF 58  577      Gladys Elizondro     34   58:31    47:48  + 8:14  83  5:51   9:24
69 21M  71  939      Ricardo Cupas        49   58:34    53:01  +13:27  75  5:51   9:25
70 17S  79  761      Rolando Trujillo     39   59:09    57:39  +18:05  69  5:54   9:31
71 13G  66  831      Enrique Aburto       55   59:16    51:03  +11:29  77  5:55   9:32
72 14G  70  278      César Villareal      55 1:01:23    52:53  +13:19  75  6:08   9:52
73  6J  75  400      Franklin Vanegas     11 1:01:25    54:23  +14:49  73  6:08   9:53
74  7J  80  398      Gustavo Henriquez    14 1:04:22  1:00:43  +21:09  65  6:26  10:21
75 15G  78  393      Nestor Rueda         55 1:05:16    56:14  +16:40  70  6:31  10:30
76 16G  77  130      José Alveo           59 1:05:40    54:35  +15:01  72  6:34  10:34
77  1VF 39   74      Edilia Camargo       63 1:06:01    43:07  + 3:33  92  6:36  10:37
78  3SF 74   29      Marisol Tejada       31 1:06:07    54:01  +14:27  73  6:36  10:38
79 18S  81  269      Carlos Delgado       37 1:06:58  1:06:11  +26:37  60  6:41  10:46
80  2V  55   44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76 1:09:25    47:26  + 7:52  83  6:56  11:10
81  1GF 64  129      Teresa Arias         52 1:09:40    50:17  +10:43  79  6:58  11:12
82 19S  82  254      Gilberto Robles      39 1:12:46  1:10:55  +31:21  56  7:16  11:42

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net