Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA  DE 15 KM - FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY - JUNIO 9, 2002
TIEMPO PAR: 1:01:00 Organizadores: Elmer Ortiz, Johnny Santamaria

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1S   2  942      Guillermo Ramirez    38   51:43    50:58  -10:02 120  3:26   5:32
2   2S   6  519  03  Nicolás García       34   52:47    52:47  - 8:12 116  3:31   5:39
3   3S   7  248  03  Bruno Ramos          36   53:23    53:19  - 7:40 114  3:33   5:43
4   4S   9  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31   53:55    53:55  - 7:05 113  3:35   5:47
5   5S  10  127      Adalberto Acosta     34   53:57    53:57  - 7:03 113  3:35   5:47
6   1M   4  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   54:04    51:25  - 9:35 119  3:36   5:48
7   1G   1  360      Edgardo Miranda      50   55:19    49:52  -11:07 122  3:41   5:56
8   1A  18  795      Jhoni Diaz           28   57:27    57:27  - 3:33 106  3:49   6:09
9   2M   5   83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   57:28    52:13  - 8:46 117  3:49   6:09
10  2G   3   40  03  Gil Balbuena         53   58:09    51:08  - 9:51 119  3:52   6:14
11  6S  21   46  01  Agustin Diaz         36   58:40    58:37  - 2:23 104  3:54   6:17
12  2A  22  328      Jaime Espinosa       26   58:53    58:53  - 2:07 104  3:55   6:18
13  7S  20  269      Carlos Delgado       37   58:58    58:31  - 2:29 104  3:55   6:19
14  3M  17   69  03  Aramis Mora          43   59:30    56:33  - 4:26 108  3:58   6:22
15  4M  13  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   59:32    54:56  - 6:03 111  3:58   6:23
16  8S  25  767      José Sanchez         33   59:34    59:34  - 1:26 102  3:58   6:23
17  5M  15  994      José Camaño          45   59:35    55:49  - 5:10 109  3:58   6:23
18  9S  26  825      Reynaldo Samaniego   35   59:36    59:36  - 1:23 102  3:58   6:23
19  3G  11   95  04  Jose A. Fernández    50   59:53    53:58  - 7:01 113  3:59   6:25
20  4G   8  319      Pastor Perea         51   59:58    53:37  - 7:22 114  3:59   6:26
21  1J  23  448      Luis Alberto Camaño  17 1:00:40    59:16  - 1:44 103  4:02   6:30
22  10S 28  729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39 1:01:21  1:00:02  -  :57 102  4:05   6:34
23  5G  16  474      Zenen Carrillo       50 1:02:16    56:08  - 4:51 109  4:09   6:40
24  6G  14  442      José Sousa           52 1:02:36    55:31  - 5:28 110  4:10   6:43
25  6M  27   45      Alberto Coye         43 1:02:46    59:41  - 1:18 102  4:11   6:44
26  7G  12  820  01  Hilario Barría       58 1:04:10    54:02  - 6:57 113  4:16   6:53
27  3A  43  425  03  Diego Coronado       27 1:04:50  1:04:50  + 3:49  94  4:19   6:57
28  7M  35  348  01  Mario Caliendo       41 1:05:09  1:02:50  + 1:50  97  4:20   6:59
29  8M  24  847      Roberto Rodríguez    49 1:05:16    59:18  - 1:41 103  4:21   7:00
30  9M  32  282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46 1:06:04  1:01:23  +  :23  99  4:24   7:05
31 10M  45  943      Felix de Sedas       42 1:08:43  1:05:48  + 4:47  93  4:34   7:22
32 11M  38  688  01  Moises Barragán      47 1:08:50  1:03:31  + 2:31  96  4:35   7:23
33 12M  44  780      Vasco Gernado        45 1:09:31  1:05:08  + 4:08  94  4:38   7:27
34  2J  41  788      Lucidio Herrera      13 1:09:31  1:04:21  + 3:21  95  4:38   7:27
35 11S  54  207      Agustin Morán        36 1:10:00  1:09:55  + 8:55  87  4:39   7:30
36  8G  33  513      Rodrigo Espinosa     53 1:10:39  1:02:08  + 1:07  98  4:42   7:34
37  9G  37  954      Luis Alberto Camaño  51 1:10:58  1:03:27  + 2:26  96  4:43   7:36
38 10G  34  132      Alexis Santamaría    53 1:11:00  1:02:26  + 1:26  98  4:43   7:36
39 11G  36  201  03  Humberto Villareal   52 1:11:01  1:02:59  + 1:59  97  4:44   7:37
40 13M  50  835      Rolando Maturana     44 1:11:13  1:07:12  + 6:12  91  4:44   7:38
41 14M  47   89      Armando López        46 1:11:24  1:06:21  + 5:21  92  4:45   7:39
42 1SF  19  758  04  Loren Miranda        36 1:11:39    58:28  - 2:31 104  4:46   7:41
43 15M  49  717      Alfonso Ardines      46 1:12:11  1:07:05  + 6:05  91  4:48   7:44
44 12G  39  826      Francisco Steward    53 1:12:13  1:03:31  + 2:31  96  4:48   7:44
45 16M  56  234      Fernando Toledo      40 1:13:01  1:10:56  + 9:55  86  4:52   7:49
46  4A  63  837      Esteban Mayas        25 1:13:22  1:13:22  +12:21  83  4:53   7:52
47 12S  62  875      Djemil García        39 1:13:56  1:12:21  +11:20  84  4:55   7:55
48 13G  46  407      Alfonso Pérez        51 1:14:07  1:06:16  + 5:16  92  4:56   7:57
49 17M  55  665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       43 1:14:15  1:10:35  + 9:35  86  4:56   7:57
50  1V  31   72  01  Lionel Jiménez       62 1:15:07  1:00:53  -  :06 100  5:00   8:03
51 18M  58  247      Mario Herrera        43 1:15:26  1:11:43  +10:43  85  5:01   8:05
52  2SF 30  547  04  Eira Hurtado         39 1:15:30  1:00:21  -  :39 101  5:01   8:05
53 19M  65  747      Nestor Sosa          40 1:15:50  1:13:41  +12:41  83  5:03   8:08
54 14G  52  993      Daniel Alveo         51 1:15:58  1:07:56  + 6:55  90  5:03   8:09
55 15G  51  142      Guillermo Quiñones   52 1:16:09  1:07:31  + 6:31  90  5:04   8:10
56  1MF 29  926      Luz María Camaño     44 1:18:03  1:00:10  -  :49 101  5:12   8:22
57 20M  68  553      Orlando Harris       41 1:18:31  1:15:45  +14:44  81  5:14   8:25
58 13S  70  464      Marco Gandasegui     34 1:18:58  1:18:58  +17:57  77  5:15   8:28
59 21M  60  702      Sebastian Concepción 49 1:19:26  1:12:10  +11:10  85  5:17   8:31
60  5A  72  586      Gabriel Fernández    27 1:19:46  1:19:46  +18:46  76  5:19   8:33
61 22M  67  612      Carlos Crocamo       45 1:20:09  1:15:05  +14:04  81  5:20   8:35
62 16G  61  545      Gregorio Miró        51 1:20:48  1:12:14  +11:14  84  5:23   8:40
63  6A  74  830      Ivan Silvera         25 1:20:50  1:20:50  +19:49  75  5:23   8:40
64 17G  57  650      Lucas Verzbolovskis  54 1:22:13  1:11:43  +10:43  85  5:28   8:49
65  2V  48  653      Jorge Romero         63 1:22:40  1:06:21  + 5:21  92  5:30   8:52
66 18G  59  831      Enrique Aburto       55 1:23:15  1:12:00  +10:59  85  5:33   8:55
67  3J  71  638      Diogenes Zárate hijo 14 1:24:25  1:19:31  +18:31  77  5:37   9:03
68  2MF 40  838  03  Yira Pérez           46 1:24:40  1:04:17  + 3:17  95  5:38   9:05
69 19G  69  202      Eduardo Laguna       53 1:26:09  1:15:47  +14:46  80  5:44   9:14
70 23M  78  648      Gilda de Moran       41 1:26:13  1:23:10  +22:10  73  5:44   9:14
71 24M  73  939      Ricardo Cupas        49 1:27:58  1:19:55  +18:55  76  5:51   9:26
72 20G  75  278      César Villareal      55 1:33:54  1:21:12  +20:12  75  6:15  10:04
73 21G  77   73      Freddy García        54 1:35:00  1:22:51  +21:51  74  6:20  10:11
74  1GF 53  129      Teresa Arias         52 1:36:01  1:09:34  + 8:34  88  6:24  10:18
75  3MF 64  284      Griselda Guerra      45 1:36:10  1:13:36  +12:36  83  6:24  10:19
76 25M  80  677      Robinson González    43 1:37:05  1:32:17  +31:17  66  6:28  10:24
77  1VF 42   74      Edilia Camargo       63 1:38:31  1:04:35  + 3:35  94  6:34  10:34
78 14S  81  761      Rolando Trujillo     39 1:40:52  1:38:42  +37:42  62  6:43  10:49
79  3SF 76  997      Ilonka Putzai        34 1:41:05  1:22:35  +21:35  74  6:44  10:50
80 22G  79  192      Gustavo Gordon       52 1:43:11  1:31:31  +30:30  67  6:52  11:04
81  1SV 66   44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76 1:49:24  1:15:03  +14:03  81  7:17  11:44

CARRERA  DE 4 KM - TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1  1J    3   988     Demetrio Cano        16   13:43    13:15  - 2:04 116  3:25   5:31
2  2J    4   689     Juan Jose Garcia     16   13:46    13:18  - 2:01 115  3:26   5:32
3  3J    1   152     Edwin Guevara        13   13:55    12:49  - 2:30 120  3:28   5:35
4  4J    5   928     Luis Alejandro Camaño15   14:10    13:32  - 1:47 113  3:32   5:42
5  5J    6   392     Christopher Fuentes  15   14:25    13:47  - 1:33 112  3:36   5:48
6  1JF   2   220     Dahaira Reyes        19   15:55    12:54  - 2:25 119  3:58   6:24
7  6J    9   554     Luis Vasquez         14   19:19    18:08  + 2:48  85  4:49   7:46
8  1M    7   393     Nestor Rueda         45   19:49    16:58  + 1:38  90  4:57   7:58
9  7J   10   929     Luis Antonio Camaño  13   19:57    18:23  + 3:03  83  4:59   8:01
10 1G    8   130     José Alveo           59   21:28    17:44  + 2:24  86  5:22   8:31

Equipos:  01 ASICS      02 PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net