Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA  DE 10 KM - LA COLORADA, SANTIAGO, VERAGUAS - MAYO 19, 2002
TIEMPO PAR: 39:33 Organizador: Eduardo Laguna

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1A   5  309      Sabino Chavarria     29   33:46    33:46  - 5:46 117  3:22   5:26
2   1M   2  256      José Santana         46   34:01    31:30  - 8:03 126  3:24   5:28
3   2A   6  388      Agustin Santamaria   29   34:19    34:19  - 5:13 115  3:25   5:31
4   1S   7  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31   34:28    34:28  - 5:04 115  3:26   5:32
5   3A  10  366      Noel Haynes          26   35:10    35:10  - 4:22 112  3:31   5:39
6   2S  12  519  03  Nicolás García       34   35:19    35:19  - 4:14 112  3:31   5:40
7   4A  13  985      Mauricio Martinez    21   35:31    35:31  - 4:02 111  3:33   5:42
8   2M   4  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   35:34    33:42  - 5:51 117  3:33   5:43
9   5A  15  745      Braulio Castañeda    20   35:50    35:50  - 3:42 110  3:35   5:46
10  3S  17  248  03  Bruno Ramos          36   36:08    35:57  - 3:36 110  3:36   5:48
11  6A  19  367      Luis Henriquez       21   37:01    37:01  - 2:31 107  3:42   5:57
12  7A  20  503      Geovani Moreno       22   37:17    37:17  - 2:15 106  3:43   6:00
13  8A  21  378  04  Juan Alvarado        22   37:20    37:20  - 2:12 106  3:44   6:00
14  9A  23  425  03  Diego Coronado       27   37:25    37:25  - 2:07 106  3:44   6:01
15  3M   8  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   37:47    34:44  - 4:49 114  3:46   6:04
16 10A  26  534      José Córdoba         21   37:53    37:53  - 1:40 104  3:47   6:05
17  1G   3   40  03  Gil Balbuena         53   37:55    33:13  - 6:20 119  3:47   6:06
18  1AF  1  315      Evelin Guerra        20   38:06    31:08  - 8:25 127  3:48   6:07
19  4M  11  688  01  Moises Barragán      47   38:24    35:17  - 4:16 112  3:50   6:10
20  4S  30  305      Juvencio Sanchez     35   38:34    38:34  -  :58 103  3:51   6:12
21  5M   9   83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   38:46    35:06  - 4:27 113  3:52   6:14
22  6M  18  349      Pedro Rivera         44   39:23    37:01  - 2:32 107  3:56   6:20
23  5S  34  767      José Sanchez         33   39:31    39:31  -  :02 100  3:57   6:21
24  6S  36  825      Reynaldo Samaniego   34   39:32    39:32  -  :00 100  3:57   6:21
25  7M  14   95  04  Jose A. Fernández    49   39:34    35:49  - 3:44 110  3:57   6:22
26  7S  31  269      Carlos Delgado       37   39:35    39:08  -  :25 101  3:57   6:22
27  8M  24   69  03  Aramis Mora          43   39:46    37:39  - 1:54 105  3:58   6:23
28  9M  25  271      Enrique Illueca      45   40:27    37:45  - 1:48 105  4:02   6:30
29  1J  33  355      Victor Rodriguez Jr. 16   40:40    39:24  -  :09 100  4:04   6:32
30  2J  35  749      César Jurado         16   40:49    39:32  -  :01 100  4:04   6:34
31  8S  40  729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39   41:16    40:13  +  :39  98  4:07   6:38
32  2G  27  228      Lescano Ureña        50   42:13    37:55  - 1:38 104  4:13   6:47
33 11A  48  389      Roberto Guisado      22   42:24    42:24  + 2:50  93  4:14   6:49
34  3G  43  954      Luis A. Camaño       51   42:43    38:02  - 1:31 104  4:16   6:52
35  4G  16  820  01  Hilario Barría       58   42:49    35:55  - 3:38 110  4:16   6:53
36 11M  42  665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       43   43:01    40:45  + 1:11 103  4:18   6:55
37  3J  47  386      Ramiro Martinez      17   43:20    42:23  + 2:49  93  4:20   6:58
38 12A  50  372      Edwin Abrego         23   43:25    43:25  + 3:51  91  4:20   6:59
39 12M  46  353      Victor Rodriguez     40   43:35    42:12  + 2:38  94  4:21   7:00
40 13A  51  565      George Clarke        27   43:55    43:55  + 4:21  90  4:23   7:03
41  4J  49  383      Daniel Gonzalez      16   44:25    43:01  + 3:27  92  4:26   7:08
42 13M  43  282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46   44:28    41:12  + 1:38  96  4:26   7:09
43  1SF 22  758  04  Loren Miranda        36   45:58    37:23  - 2:10 106  4:35   7:23
44  5G  41  201  03  Humberto Villareal   52   46:00    40:38  + 1:04  97  4:35   7:24
45  5J  56  453      Marcos Montoya       15   46:58    44:56  + 5:22  88  4:41   7:33
46  2AF 29  596      Areli de Coronado    27   47:08    38:30  - 1:03 103  4:42   7:35
47  9S  60  655  02  Elmer Ortiz          38   47:46    46:53  + 7:19  84  4:46   7:41
48  3AF 32  350      Raquel Melendez      23   48:10    39:21  -  :11 101  4:49   7:45
49  4AF 38  363      Isalia Del Cid       22   48:58    40:01  +  :27  99  4:53   7:52
50  5AF 39  384      Elaine Delgado       23   49:09    40:09  +  :35  99  4:54   7:54
51  6G  53  343      Hermas Marin Diaz    50   49:19    44:18  + 4:44  89  4:55   7:56
52 10S  64  374      Juan Silvera         35   49:49    49:49  +10:16  79  4:58   8:01
53  2SF 37  547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   49:50    39:41  +  :07 100  4:59   8:01
54  7G  52  507      Julio Gonzalez       52   49:55    44:06  + 4:32  90  4:59   8:02
55 14M  58  780      Gernado Vasco        45   50:05    46:45  + 7:11  85  5:00   8:03
56 11S  65  464      Marco Gandasegui     34   50:40    50:40  +11:07  78  5:04   8:09
57 12S  66  269      Carlos Delgado       37   51:27    50:51  +11:17  78  5:08   8:16
58  1V  44   72  01  Lionel Jiménez       62   51:31    41:36  + 2:02  95  5:09   8:17
59  8G  59  202      Eduardo Laguna       53   53:30    46:52  + 7:18  84  5:20   8:36
60 15M  61  702      Sebastian Concepción 49   53:50    48:44  + 9:10  81  5:23   8:39
61 16M  62  430      Johnny Santamaría    49   54:01    48:54  + 9:20  81  5:24   8:41
62 17M  68  553      Orlando Harris       41   54:10    52:04  +12:30  76  5:25   8:43
63  6AF 55  352      Nedelka Gaona        21   54:36    44:37  + 5:03  89  5:27   8:47
64  1MF 45  838  03  Yira Pérez           46   55:17    41:50  + 2:16  95  5:31   8:53
65  9G  63  406      Pedro Gonzalez       54   56:34    49:09  + 9:35  80  5:39   9:06
66 14A  71  534      José Córdoba         21   59:35    59:35  +20:02  66  5:57   9:35
67 10G  70   73      Freddy García        54 1:00:01    52:08  +12:35  76  6:00   9:39
68  3SF 69  723      Ilonka de Gago       34 1:03:46    52:06  +12:32  76  6:22  10:15
69 13S  72  761      Rolando Trujillo     39 1:03:47  1:02:11  +22:37  64  6:22  10:15
70  1SV 57   44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76 1:08:01    46:28  + 6:54  85  6:48  10:56
71  1VF 54   74      Edilia Camargo       63 1:08:09    44:30  + 4:57  89  6:48  10:57
72  2VF 67  129      Teresa Arias         52 1:10:29    51:41  +12:08  76  7:02  11:01


CARRERA  DE 4 KM  - TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

--------LUGAR-------                                                       ----PASO---
OA CATEG. HCP. NO. EQUIPO  NOMBRE        EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE /KM    /MI
1   1A   3  735      Aristides Gobea      21    9:41     9:41  - 5:39  158 2:25   3:53
2   2A  11  351      Ricardo Chanis       26   10:19    10:19  - 5:01  149 2:34   4:08
3   3A   6  549      Friederick Almengor  22   10:00    10:00  - 5:20  153 2:30   4:01
4   4A   7   70      Elvin Ortiz          20   10:07    10:07  - 5:13  152 2:31   4:04
5   1J  10  294      David Rodriguez      18   10:26    10:18  - 5:01  149 2:36   4:12
6   2J   8  199      Jose Cerrud          17   10:28    10:14  - 5:05  150 2:37   4:12
7   5A  16  370      David Perez          23   11:06    11:06  - 4:14  138 2:46   4:27
8   6A  18  387      Jose Medina          20   11:13    11:13  - 4:06  137 2:48   4:31
9   7A  21  376      Osvaldo Mejia        22   11:18    11:18  - 4:02  136 2:49   4:32
10  3J  12  379      Melvin Gonzalez      13   11:19    10:26  - 4:53  147 2:49   4:33
11  4J  13  550      Yassir Cabrera       14   11:19    10:38  - 4:41  144 2:49   4:33
12  1M  15  152      Jorge Lombardo       43   11:33    10:52  - 4:27  141 2:53   4:38
13  1JF  1  382      Virginia Martinez    13   11:52     8:56  - 6:23  171 2:58   4:46
14  2JF  4  320      Deyra Pineda         19   12:07     9:50  - 5:29  156 3:01   4:52
15  3JF  5  375      Joseline Bryan       19   12:19     9:59  - 5:20  154 3:04   4:57
16  5J  24  548      Karina Cabrera       17   12:19    12:03  - 3:16  127 3:04   4:57
17  4JF  2  310      Carol Cruz           12   12:23     9:07  - 6:12  168 3:05   4:59
18  5JF  9  168      Dionicia Perez       19   12:41    10:17  - 5:02  149 3:10   5:06
19  6J  25  928      Luis Alejandro Camaño15   13:04    12:28  - 2:51  123 3:16   5:15
20  7J  17  380      Aris Gonzalez        10   13:07    11:09  - 4:10  137 3:16   5:16
21  1AF 14  373      Dilsa Quintero       21   13:18    10:51  - 4:28  141 3:19   5:20
22  2AF 22  560      Johana González      20   14:21    11:43  - 3:36  131 3:35   5:46
23  8A  27  535      Celina Calderón      21   15:00    15:00  -  :20  102 3:45   6:02
24  6JF 19  333      Tatiana Cerrud       11   15:40    11:14  - 4:05  136 3:55   6:18
25  7JF 26  362      Isabel Restrepo      15   16:22    12:46  - 2:33  120 4:05   6:35
26  8JF 23  359      Suseth Guevara       11   16:28    11:48  - 3:31  130 4:07   6:37
27  8J  30  554      Luis Vasquez         13   24:16    22:22  + 7:02   69 6:04   9:46
28  1MF 28  926      Luz María Camaño     44   25:01    19:07  + 3:47   80 6:15  10:04
29  2MF 29  948      Celi Batista         46   27:55    21:00  + 5:40   73 6:58  11:13
Equipos:  01 ASICS      02 PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net