Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CARRERA DE 8 KM - PLAYA VERACRUZ - MARZO 10, 2002
TEMPERATURA: 79-80°F (26-27°C)  HUMEDAD: 74-75%  SOL TIEMPO PAR: 31:18
Organizador:  Johnny Santamaria


----LUGAR----                                                                       ----PASO----
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE             EDAD   TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIF. PUNTOS /KM    /MI
1  1S   4   245  01  Nelson Piedra         31   26:31   26:31  - 4:47 118  3:18   5:19
2  2S   5   248  03  Bruno Ramos           35   26:32   26:32  - 4:45 118  3:19   5:20
3  3S   1   337  04  Rene Guerra           38   26:47   26:15  - 5:03 119  3:20   5:23
4  4S   7   519  03  Nicolás García        33   27:01   27:01  - 4:16 116  3:22   5:26
5  1M   2   312  03  Ricardo Concepción    42   27:22   26:04  - 5:14 120  3:25   5:30
6  1J   3   496      Florencio Cordoba     15   27:28   26:17  - 5:00 119  3:26   5:31
7  1A  15   425  03  Diego Coronado        26   28:58   28:58  - 2:20 108  3:37   5:49
8  2A  17   328      Jaime Espinosa        25   29:10   29:10  - 2:07 107  3:38   5:52
9  5S  16    46  01  Agustin Diaz          36   29:13   29:01  - 2:17 108  3:39   5:52
10 3A  19   662      José Pinzón           29   29:21   29:21  - 1:57 107  3:40   5:54
11 2M   6    83  04  Anselmo Broce         48   29:34   26:56  - 4:22 116  3:41   5:56
12 6S  26   825      Reynaldo Samaniego    34   30:13   30:13  - 1:05 104  3:46   6:04
13 2J  22   448      Luis Alberto Camaño   17   30:19   29:40  - 1:38 106  3:47   6:06
14 3M   9   235      Guillermo Andrade     49   30:22   27:25  - 3:52 114  3:47   6:06
15 7S  21   254      Gilberto Robles       39   30:23   29:34  - 1:44 106  3:47   6:06
16 4M  18    69  03  Aramis Mora           42   30:42   29:14  - 2:04 107  3:50   6:10
17 1G  10   474      Zenen Carrillo        50   30:49   27:37  - 3:41 113  3:51   6:11
18 4A  32   246      Victor Serrano        27   30:49   30:49  -  :28 102  3:51   6:12
19 5M  14   422  01  Manuel Camaño         47   30:55   28:22  - 2:56 110  3:51   6:13
20 2G   8    40  03  Gil Balbuena          53   30:58   27:05  - 4:13 116  3:52   6:13
21 5A  34   795      Jhoni Diaz            28   31:01   31:01  -  :16 101  3:52   6:14
22 6M  13    95  04  Jose A. Fernández     49   31:16   28:15  - 3:03 111  3:54   6:17
23 6A  35   841      Juan Manuel Rodriguez 27   31:19   31:19  +  :00 100  3:54   6:17
24 7A  37   782      Alejandro San Vicente 27   31:22   31:22  +  :04 100  3:55   6:18
25 7M  29   348  01  Mario Caliendo        41   31:37   30:19  -  :59 103  3:57   6:21
26 3G  12   484  01  Edmundo Andrión       51   31:45   28:13  - 3:05 111  3:58   6:23
27 8S  40   767      José Sanchez          33   31:53   31:53  +  :35  98  3:59   6:24
28 8M  28    45      Alberto Coye          43   32:01   30:17  - 1:01 103  4:00   6:26
29 9S  36   729  04  Guillermo Toruño      39   32:13   31:20  +  :01 100  4:01   6:28
30 9M  31   898      Máximo Ballesteros    43   32:31   30:44  -  :34 102  4:03   6:32
31 4G  20   954      Luis Camaño           51   33:01   29:22  - 1:56 107  4:07   6:38
32 8A  48   543      Olivier Romero        26   33:19   33:19  + 2:00  94  4:09   6:42
33 5G  11   820  01  Hilario Barría        58   33:38   28:09  - 3:09 111  4:12   6:45
34 9A  51   762      Mike Merker           22   33:46   33:46  + 2:27  93  4:13   6:47
35 10M 46   194      Roberto Soto          40   33:46   32:38  + 1:19  96  4:13   6:47
36 3J  41   814      Carlos Alvarado       14   33:55   31:58  +  :39  98  4:14   6:49
37 11M 45   361      Felix De Sedas        42   34:13   32:36  + 1:17  96  4:16   6:53
38 12M 42   665  04  Lorenzo Moreno        43   34:16   32:24  + 1:05  97  4:17   6:53
39 10A 58   837      Esteban Mayas         25   34:31   34:31  + 3:13  91  4:18   6:56
40 10S 60   185      Alexis Santamaría     31   34:38   34:38  + 3:19  90  4:19   6:57
41 13M 56   234      Fernando Toledo       40   35:17   34:06  + 2:47  92  4:24   7:05
42 11S 63   655  02  Elmer Ortiz           38   35:43   34:59  + 3:40  89  4:27   7:11
43 6G  38   201  03  Humberto Villareal    51   35:43   31:46  +  :27  99  4:27   7:11
44 14M 49   612      Carlos Crocamo        45   35:55   33:28  + 2:09  94  4:29   7:13
45 12S 65   786  01  Vladimir Bolaños      39   36:01   35:02  + 3:43  89  4:30   7:14
46 15M 53   780      Vasco Gernado         44   36:10   33:57  + 2:38  92  4:31   7:16
47 7G  30   497      Arturo Volvarán       58   36:13   30:19  -  :59 103  4:31   7:17
48 13S 67   875      Djemil García         39   36:28   35:28  + 4:09  88  4:33   7:20
49 11A 72   531      Alexis Espino         27   36:34   36:34  + 5:15  86  4:34   7:21
50 1AF 25   596      Areli de Coronado     27   36:45   30:01  - 1:17 104  4:35   7:23
51 1SF 24   758  04  Loren Miranda         36   36:50   29:54  - 1:24 105  4:36   7:24
52 8G  47   407      Alfonso Pérez         50   36:55   33:06  + 1:47  95  4:36   7:25
53 1V  23    72  01  Lionel Jiménez        62   37:04   29:52  - 1:25 105  4:38   7:27
54 16M 55   688  01  Moises Barragán       47   37:08   34:04  + 2:45  92  4:38   7:28
55 12A 75   728      Romny Hidalgo         24   37:17   37:17  + 5:59  84  4:39   7:30
56 17M 52   197      José Gómez            49   37:28   33:50  + 2:31  93  4:41   7:32
57 18M 62    89      Armando López         45   37:28   34:55  + 3:36  90  4:41   7:32
58 2AF 33   125  04  Sara Hernández        26   37:58   31:01  -  :16 101  4:44   7:38
59 2SF 27   547  04  Eira Hurtado          39   38:01   30:13  - 1:05 104  4:45   7:38
60 19M 57   702      Sebastian Concepción  49   38:04   34:23  + 3:04  91  4:45   7:39
61 14S 79   172      Tom Maholic           34   38:08   38:08  + 6:49  82  4:46   7:40
62 9G  50   142      Guillermo Quiñones    52   38:09   33:38  + 2:19  93  4:46   7:40
63 15S 76   614      Alexis Arosemena      39   38:32   37:30  + 6:11  83  4:49   7:45
64 16S 80    49      George Shoemaker      35   38:35   38:35  + 7:17  81  4:49   7:45
65 20M 64   188      Saúl Noblesilla       49   38:46   35:01  + 3:42  89  4:50   7:47
66 21M 69   869      Aquilino Araúz        45   38:47   36:08  + 4:49  87  4:50   7:48
67 22M 66    47      Leovigildo Castillo   49   38:50   35:05  + 3:46  89  4:51   7:48
68 10G 54   202      Eduardo Laguna        53   38:54   34:01  + 2:42  92  4:51   7:49
69 17S 82   464      Marco Gandasegui      34   39:49   39:49  + 8:30  79  4:58   8:00
70 23M 78   247      Mario Herrera         43   39:57   37:46  + 6:27  83  4:59   8:02
71 24M 71   939      Ricardo Cupas         49   40:24   36:29  + 5:10  86  5:03   8:07
72 18S 81   761      Rolando Trujillo      39   40:25   39:20  + 8:01  80  5:03   8:07
73 11G 70   539  02  Ramón Casal           53   41:25   36:14  + 4:55  86  5:10   8:19
74 1MF 44   838  03  Yira Pérez            46   43:04   32:32  + 1:13  96  5:23   8:39
75 4J  85   813      Abdiel Chirú          17   43:06   42:11  +10:52  74  5:23   8:40
76 2V  59   653      Jorge Romero          63   43:20   34:35  + 3:16  91  5:25   8:43
77 3SF 68    11      Lizbeth Ramirez       35   43:57   35:54  + 4:35  87  5:29   8:50
78 1GF 43   423  04  Carmen Barraza        51   44:46   32:31  + 1:12  96  5:35   9:00
79 1JF 77   220      Dahaira Reyes         19   46:19   37:35  + 6:16  83  5:47   9:19
80 12G 84    73      Freddy García         54   46:20   40:12  + 8:53  78  5:47   9:19
81 1SV 39    44  01  Luis Díaz M.          76   46:35   31:47  +  :28  99  5:49   9:22
82 2GF 61   129      Teresa Arias          52   48:09   34:41  + 3:22  90  6:01   9:41
83 19S 87   870      Kennedy Castillo      34   48:10   48:10  +16:52  65  6:01   9:41
84 4SF 83   723      Ilonka de Gago        33   48:55   39:57  + 8:39  78  6:06   9:50
85 2MF 74   452      Rosa V. de Guillen    49   50:16   37:06  + 5:47  84  6:17  10:06
86 20S 88   254      Gilberto Robles       39   50:51   49:29  +18:10  63  6:21  10:13
87 13G 86   598      Edgardo Vergara       53   50:58   44:34  +13:15  70  6:22  10:15
88 1VF 73    74      Edilia Camargo        63   56:06   36:35  + 5:16  86  7:00  11:17


CARRERA  DE 4 KM - TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

----LUGAR----                                                                       ----PASO----
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE             EDAD   TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIF. PUNTOS /KM    /MI
1   1J   2   689     Juan Jose Garcia      16   17:38   17:04  + 1:44  90  4:24   7:05
2   2J   4   928     Luis Alejandro Camaño 15   18:23   17:33  + 2:13  87  4:35   7:24
3   3J   3   152     Edwin Guevara         13   18:46   17:18  + 1:58  89  4:41   7:33
4   4J   5   793     Christopher Fuentes   15   19:07   18:15  + 2:55  84  4:46   7:41
5   5J   7   453     Marcos Montoya        15   19:43   18:48  + 3:28  81  4:55   7:55
6   1A  12   854     Carlos Montilla       20   22:23   22:23  + 7:03  68  5:35   9:00
7   1V   6   253     Luis Baldeón          60   22:38   18:33  + 3:13  83  5:39   9:06
8   6J  10   929     Luis Antonio Camaño   13   22:52   21:05  + 5:45  73  5:43   9:12
9   1JF  1   803     Karynna Keene         12   22:57   16:53  + 1:33  91  5:44   9:13
10 7J   8   477      Rodolfo Perez         11   23:37   20:43  + 5:23  74  5:54   9:30
11 8J  11   842      Reinaldo Castillo     12   24:10   21:46  + 6:26  70  6:02   9:43
12 1S  14   255      Hernando Martínez     36   24:12   23:56  + 8:36  64  6:03   9:44
13 1G  16   927      Ricardo Bermúdez      54   28:17   24:27  + 9:07  63  7:04  11:23
14 2JF  9   230      Walkiria S. Clearey   11   29:13   20:57  + 5:36  73  7:18  11:45
15 1MF 13   926      Luz María Camaño      44   31:12   23:50  + 8:29  64  7:48  12:33
16 9J  15   721      Witney Clearey         5   31:16   24:24  + 9:04  63  7:49  12:34
17 1SF 17   750      Patricia de Perez     39   32:31   25:45  +10:25  60  8:07  13:05
EQUIPOS:  01 ASICS      02 FILA      03 PIONEER      04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net