Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA  DE 10 KM - BOQUETE - FEBRERO 24, 2002
TEMPERATURA: 68-70°F (20-21°C)  HUMEDAD: 85-87%  SOL TIEMPO PAR: 39:33
Organizadores:  Elmer Ortiz, Anselmo Broce


----LUGAR----                                                                       ----PASO----
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE             EDAD   TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIF. PUNTOS /KM    /MI
  1  1S   2  256      José Santana         33    35:32   35:32 - 4:00 111  3:33  5:43
  2  2S   5  245  01  Nelson Piedra        31    36:08   36:08 - 3:25 109  3:36  5:48
  3  3S   4  658      Abdiel Cianca        37    36:13   35:48 - 3:45 110  3:37  5:49
  4  1M   1  312  03  Ricardo Concepción   42    37:04   35:21 - 4:11 112  3:42  5:57
  5  4S   9  519  03  Nicolás García       33    37:28   37:28 - 2:05 106  3:44  6:01
  6  1A  14  328      Jaime Espinosa       25    38:55   38:55 -  :37 102  3:53  6:15
  7  2A  15  277      Luis Chavarría       22    38:58   38:58 -  :35 102  3:53  6:16
  8  1J  12  261      Fernando Concepción  19    39:01   38:42 -  :51 102  3:54  6:16
  9  2J  13  273      Ramiro Martínez      16    40:02   38:47 -  :46 102  4:00  6:26
10  2M   7   83  04  Anselmo Broce        48    40:25   36:51 - 2:42 107  4:02  6:30
11  3M  10  422  01  Manuel Camaño        47    40:46   37:28 - 2:05 106  4:04  6:33
12  1G   3   40  03  Gil Balbuena         53    40:49   35:45 - 3:48 111  4:04  6:34
13  3J  16  749      César Jurado         16    41:16   39:58 +  :24  99  4:07  6:38
14  4J  19  272      Daniel González      16    41:49   40:29 +  :56  98  4:10  6:43
15  4M  17   69  03  Aramis Mora          42    41:58   40:02 +  :28  99  4:11  6:45
16  5J  23  670      Jonathon Serrano     19    42:01   41:42 + 2:08  95  4:12  6:45
17  5M  11  235      Guillermo Andrade    49    42:12   38:11 - 1:22 104  4:13  6:47
18  5S  26  662      José Pinzón          30    42:19   42:19 + 2:46  93  4:13  6:48
19  6M  22  657      Mauricio González    41    42:55   41:14 + 1:40  96  4:17  6:54
20  6S  29  729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39    44:16   43:09 + 3:35  92  4:25  7:07
21  7S  32  279      William Vásquez      35    44:20   44:20 + 4:47  89  4:26  7:08
22  2G   8  820  01  Hilario Barría       58    44:24   37:14 - 2:19 106  4:26  7:08
23  6J  34  448      Luis Alberto Camaño  17    45:21   44:22 + 4:48  89  4:32  7:17
24  8S  40  755      Ronald Pineda        34    45:34   45:34 + 6:01  87  4:33  7:20
25  3G  21  954      Luis Camaño          51    46:04   41:01 + 1:28  96  4:36  7:24
26  7M  28  282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46    46:30   43:04 + 3:30  92  4:39  7:28
27  9S  47  253      Andres Jurado        34    47:19   47:19 + 7:46  84  4:43  7:36
28  4G  24  260      Aurelio Caballero    52    47:31   41:58 + 2:24  94  4:45  7:38
29  5G  27  201  03  Humberto Villareal   51    47:40   42:27 + 2:53  93  4:46  7:40
30  8M  40  665      Lorenzo Moreno       43    48:01   45:28 + 5:54  87  4:48  7:43
31  3A  52  543      Olivier Romero       26    48:32   48:32 + 8:59  81  4:51  7:48
32  6G  31  259      Miguel Zapata        50    48:35   43:38 + 4:04  91  4:51  7:49
33  7G  25  652      Gabriel Pitty        54    48:39   42:16 + 2:42  94  4:51  7:49
34  9M  41  780      Vasco Gernado        44    48:42   45:47 + 6:13  86  4:52  7:50
35  1MF  6  720      Cirza Rodríguez      48    48:50   36:24 - 3:09 109  4:53  7:51
36  1SF 18  758  04  Loren Miranda        36    49:23   40:09 +  :35  99  4:56  7:56
37 10M  46  664      Victor Miranda       42    49:25   47:09 + 7:35  84  4:56  7:57
38 11M  49  651      Fernando Toledo      41    49:28   47:33 + 7:59  83  4:56  7:57
39  2SF 20  659      Liria Villareal      31    49:55   40:46 + 1:13  97  4:59  8:01
40 10S  56  699      Emilio Serrano       37    50:58   50:23 +10:49  79  5:05  8:12
41  8G  37  513      Rodrigo Espinosa     52    51:10   45:12 + 5:38  88  5:07  8:13
42  9G  44  407      Alfonso Pérez        50    51:17   46:04 + 6:30  86  5:07  8:15
43 10G  39  142      Guillermo Quiñones   52    51:25   45:26 + 5:52  87  5:08  8:16
44 12M  45  197      José Gómez           49    51:46   46:51 + 7:17  84  5:10  8:19
45 11G  43  507      Julio Gonzalez       52    52:00   45:56 + 6:22  86  5:11  8:22
46 13M  50  430      Johnny Santamaría    49    52:49   47:48 + 8:14  83  5:16  8:29
47 14M  55  274      Edgar Arjona         44    53:19   50:08 +10:34  79  5:19  8:34
48  7J  59  453      Marcos Montoya       15    53:57   51:37 +12:03  77  5:23  8:40
49 11S  62  655  02  Elmer Ortiz          38    54:05   53:06 +13:32  75  5:24  8:42
50 15M  53  702      Sebastian Concepción 49    54:21   49:12 + 9:38  80  5:26  8:44
51 16M  60  257      Máximo Miranda       41    54:32   52:25 +12:51  75  5:27  8:46
52 12G  51  202      Eduardo Laguna       53    54:34   47:48 + 8:14  83  5:27  8:46
53  1AF 36  125  04  Sara Hernandez       26    54:43   44:42 + 5:08  89  5:28  8:48
54 12S  63  258      Belisario Martínez   39    55:51   54:27 +14:53  73  5:35  8:59
55  2MF 30  838  03  Yira Pérez           46    57:34   43:34 + 4:00  91  5:45  9:15
56 12G  57  539      Ramón Casal          53    57:58   50:47 +11:13  78  5:47  9:19
57  3MF 34  264      Neisa Asprilla       47    59:04   44:21 + 4:47  89  5:54  9:30
58 17M  64  668      Aquilino Araúz       46    59:19   54:57 +15:23  72  5:55  9:32
59 13G  61   73      Freddy García        54  1:00:49   52:51 +13:17  75  6:04  9:47
60  1GF 38  423  04  Carmen Barraza       51  1:02:20   45:22 + 5:48  87  6:14 10:01
61  1V  58  695      Amilcar Villareal    63  1:03:35   50:50 +11:17  78  6:21 10:13
62  1SV 32   44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76  1:04:48   44:16 + 4:42  89  6:28 10:25
63  2GF 48  129      Teresa Arias         52  1:05:37   47:22 + 7:48  84  6:33 10:33
64  4MF 54  452      Rosa V. de Guillen   49  1:07:09   49:40 +10:06  80  6:42 10:48
65 13S  65  254      Gilberto Robles      39  1:11:03 1:09:15 +29:41  57  7:06 11:25
66 14S  67  663      Kennedy Castillo     34  1:13:24 1:13:24 +33:50  54  7:20 11:48
67 18M  66  255      Luis Samudio         41  1:13:28 1:10:37 +31:03  56  7:20 11:49


CARRERA  DE 4 KM - TIEMPO PAR: 15:20

----LUGAR----                                                                       ----PASO----
ABS. CAT. HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE             EDAD   TIEMPO CORREGIDO  DIF. PUNTOS /KM    /MI
  1  1J   3  266      Melvin González      13    18:21   16:54 + 1:34  91  4:35  7:22
  2  2J   6  224      Miguel Casal         16    19:04   18:27 + 3:07  83  4:46  7:40
  3  3J   5  928      Luis Alejandro Camaño15    19:19   18:26 + 3:05  83  4:49  7:46
  4  1JF  1  271      Virginia Martínez    13    19:22   14:35 -  :44 105  4:50  7:47
  5  2JF  2  265      Carol Cruz           11    19:25   13:54 - 1:25 110  4:51  7:48
  6  4J   4  270      Aris González        10    20:16   17:13 + 1:53  89  5:04  8:09
  7  5J   7  263      Joseline Nuñez       11    21:47   19:07 + 3:47  80  5:26  8:46
  8  1A   8  196      Victor Castillo      13    23:31   21:12 + 5:52  65  5:52  9:27
  9  6J   9  276      Reynaldo Castillo    13    29:38   27:19 +11:59  56  7:24 11:55
10  7J  11  275      Manuel Castillo      13    31:51   29:21 +14:01  73  7:57 12:48
11  1MF 10  926      Luz María Camaño     44    36:55   28:12 +12:51  54  9:13 14:50

EQUIPOS:  01 ASICS      02 FILA      03 PIONEER      04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net