Corredores del Istmo

Regresar al Calendario

CORREDORES DEL ISTMO
CARRERA DE 8 KM - LAS BOVEDAS - SEPTIEMBRE 1, 2002
Organizadores: Johnny Santamaría, Guillermo Quiñones   TIEMPO PAR: 31:18 

--------LUGAR-------
OA    CATEG. HCP.  NO.  EQUIPO     NOMBRE               EDAD   TIEMPO    CORREGIDO     DIFF    INDICE PASO/KM   PASO/MI
   1  1S   4   245  01  Nelson Piedra        30   35:06    35:06  - 4:26    113  3:30   5:39
   1  1M   1   312  03  Ricardo Concepción   43   29:22    27:46  - 3:32    113  3:40   5:54
   2  1S   9   519  03  Nicolás García       34   30:01    30:01  - 1:17    104  3:45   6:02
   3  1A  11   328      Jaime Espinosa       26   30:43    30:43  -  :35    102  3:50   6:10
   4  2A  13   981      Milquiades Vergara   27   31:06    31:06  -  :12    101  3:53   6:15
   5  3A  14   445      Marco Coronado       28   31:15    31:15  -  :03    100  3:54   6:17
   6  2S  15   973      Javier Garcia        34   31:16    31:16  -  :02    100  3:54   6:17
   7  4A  17   974      Jose Ramos           28   31:28    31:28  +  :09    100  3:56   6:19
   8  2M   3    83  04  Anselmo Broce        49   31:30    28:27  - 2:51    110  3:56   6:20
   9  5A  19   975      Francisco Orocu      24   31:52    31:52  +  :33     98  3:59   6:24
  10  3M   5   688  01  Moises Barragán      47   31:57    29:18  - 2:00    107  3:59   6:25
  11  1G   2   319      Pastor Perea         51   31:58    28:25  - 2:53    110  3:59   6:25
  12  3S  16   729  04  Guillermo Toruño     39   32:10    31:17  -  :01    100  4:01   6:28
  13  4S  18   840      Ceferino Gonzalez    38   32:24    31:44  +  :25     99  4:03   6:30
  14  5S  21   269      Carlos Delgado       37   32:30    32:03  +  :44     98  4:03   6:32
  15  6S  24   767      José Sanchez         33   32:43    32:43  + 1:24     96  4:05   6:34
  16  2G   7   474      Zenen Carrillo       50   33:06    29:41  - 1:37    105  4:08   6:39
  17  3G   6   442      José Sousa           52   33:24    29:27  - 1:51    106  4:10   6:43
  18  4M  20    69  03  Aramis Mora          43   33:47    31:57  +  :38     98  4:13   6:47
  19  6A  30    20      Osvaldo Jaén         21   33:58    33:58  + 2:40     92  4:14   6:50
  20  4G   8    40  03  Gil Balbuena         53   34:06    29:50  - 1:28    105  4:15   6:51
  21  5M  25   753      José M. Vásquez      41   34:19    32:54  + 1:36     95  4:17   6:54
  22  5G  10   954      Luis A. Camaño       51   34:25    30:35  -  :42    102  4:18   6:55
  23  6G   4   820  01  Hilario Barría       58   34:55    29:15  - 2:03    107  4:21   7:01
  24  6M  22   422  01  Manuel Camaño        47   34:58    32:04  +  :46     98  4:22   7:01
  25  1J  31   988      Demetrio Cano        16   35:08    34:01  + 2:42     92  4:23   7:03
  26  7A  38   722      Elvin Ortiz          20   35:10    35:10  + 3:52     89  4:23   7:04
  27  7M  33   786  01  Vladimir Bolaños     40   35:24    34:11  + 2:53     92  4:25   7:07
  28  7S  40   933      Luis Menendez        33   35:40    35:40  + 4:22     88  4:27   7:10
  29  8M  27   282  03  Nicolás Coronado     46   35:50    33:08  + 1:49     94  4:28   7:12
  30  8S  44   185      Alexis Santamaria    31   35:57    35:57  + 4:38     87  4:29   7:13
  31  9M  32    50      Arturo Santizo       43   36:09    34:10  + 2:51     92  4:31   7:16
  32 10M  35   665  04  Lorenzo Moreno       44   36:31    34:17  + 2:58     91  4:33   7:20
  33 11M  34   780      Vasco Gernado        45   36:43    34:13  + 2:54     92  4:35   7:23
  34 12M  39   194      Roberto Soto         40   36:55    35:39  + 4:21     88  4:36   7:25
  35  8A  55   543      Olivier Romero       26   37:13    37:13  + 5:54     84  4:39   7:29
  36  9S  57   866      Juan Pineda          34   37:21    37:21  + 6:03     84  4:40   7:30
  37 10S  54   967      Luis Garcia          37   37:42    37:11  + 5:52     84  4:42   7:34
  38 11S  58   214      Elmer Velasquez      36   37:45    37:30  + 6:11     84  4:43   7:35
  39  2J  51   548      Karina Cabrera       17   37:49    36:59  + 5:41     85  4:43   7:36
  40 12S  61   990      Luis Gonzalez        32   37:51    37:51  + 6:33     83  4:43   7:36
  41 13S  52   655  02  Elmer Ortiz          38   37:54    37:07  + 5:48     84  4:44   7:37
  42  7G  28   201  03  Humberto Villareal   52   37:55    33:27  + 2:08     94  4:44   7:37
  43  1SF 12   758  04  Loren Miranda        36   38:16    31:03  -  :15    101  4:47   7:41
  44 13M  41   354  03  Duber Vega           45   38:19    35:42  + 4:23     88  4:47   7:42
  45 14M  51   234      Fernando Toledo      40   38:24    37:05  + 5:47     84  4:48   7:43
  46 14S  70   326      Elieser Quintero     30   39:34    39:34  + 8:16     79  4:56   7:57
  47  3J  65   689      Juan Jose Garcia     16   39:34    38:20  + 7:01     82  4:56   7:57
  48 15M  64   620      Guy Bodart           41   39:51    38:14  + 6:55     82  4:58   8:01
  49 15S  73   451      Luis Atencio         31   39:57    39:57  + 8:38     78  4:59   8:02
  50 16M  60   128      Reymar Badiola       44   40:13    37:45  + 6:26     83  5:01   8:05
  51  8G  43   407      Alfonso Pérez        51   40:25    35:56  + 4:38     87  5:03   8:07
  52  1AF 26   960  04  Sara Hernandez       26   40:28    33:03  + 1:44     95  5:03   8:08
  53  1V  23    72  01  Lionel Jiménez       63   40:34    32:22  + 1:03     97  5:04   8:09
  54 16S  76   225      Carlos Vergara       35   40:34    40:34  + 9:16     77  5:04   8:09
  55  4J  68   453      Marcos Montoya       15   40:55    39:10  + 7:51     80  5:06   8:13
  56 17S  79   984      Guillermo Aguilar    31   41:00    41:00  + 9:41     76  5:07   8:14
  57  5J  77   978      Osias Hernandez      19   41:01    40:44  + 9:25     77  5:07   8:15
  58  9G  47   507      Julio Gonzalez       52   41:25    36:32  + 5:13     86  5:10   8:19
  59 10G  45   132      Alexis Santamaría    53   41:27    36:15  + 4:56     86  5:10   8:20
  60 17M  59   702      Sebast. Concepción   49   41:43    37:42  + 6:23     83  5:12   8:23
  61 18M  74   553      Orlando Harris       41   41:55    40:13  + 8:54     78  5:14   8:26
  62  9A  80   982      José Arcia           24   42:01    42:01  +10:43     74  5:15   8:27
  63 11G  56   887      Franklin Almengor    52   42:15    37:15  + 5:56     84  5:16   8:29
  64 19M  67   717      Alfonso Ardines      46   42:17    39:06  + 7:47     80  5:17   8:30
  65 12G  49   650      Lucas Verzbolovskis  54   42:20    36:44  + 5:25     85  5:17   8:31
  66 20M  66   939      Ricardo Cupas        49   42:28    38:22  + 7:03     82  5:18   8:32
  67 13G  62   972      Alberto Salas        50   42:31    38:06  + 6:47     82  5:18   8:33
  68 14G  48   831      Enrique Aburto       55   42:32    36:35  + 5:16     86  5:19   8:33
  69 21M  69   590      Jorge Aguilar        47   42:54    39:21  + 8:02     80  5:21   8:37
  70 15G  53   268      Rodrigo D'Angelo     55   43:12    37:09  + 5:50     84  5:24   8:41
  71 17S  88   464      Marco Gandasegui     34   43:25    43:25  +12:06     72  5:25   8:43
  72  6J  81   980      Joel Martinez        16   43:39    42:16  +10:57     74  5:27   8:46
  73 2SF  37   547  04  Eira Hurtado         39   43:40    34:42  + 3:23     90  5:27   8:46
  74  7J  86   992      Raul Leonel Urriola  17   44:00    43:02  +11:44     73  5:30   8:50
  75 16G  63   202      Eduardo Laguna       54   44:00    38:10  + 6:51     82  5:30   8:50
  76 10A  89   586      Gabriel Fernández    27   44:01    44:01  +12:42     71  5:30   8:51
  77 11A  90   999      Luis Mela            26   44:01    44:01  +12:42     71  5:30   8:51
  78  2V  42   832      Robert McIntosh      61   44:06    35:55  + 4:36     87  5:30   8:52
  79 17G  71   393      Nestor Rueda         55   46:20    39:51  + 8:33     79  5:47   9:19
  80 18G  78   598      Edgardo Vergara      53   46:34    40:44  + 9:25     77  5:49   9:22
  81 22M  91    16      Avelino Gutierrez    43   47:40    45:03  +13:44     69  5:57   9:35
  82  1MF 46   838  03  Yira Pérez           46   48:04    36:19  + 5:00     86  6:00   9:40
  83  8J  85   477      Rodolfo Perez        11   48:49    42:50  +11:31     73  6:06   9:49
  84 19G  83    73      Freddy García        54   49:09    42:37  +11:19     73  6:08   9:53
  85 3SF  75    11      Lizbeth Ramirez      35   49:19    40:17  + 8:58     78  6:09   9:55
  86 20G  82   278      César Villareal      56   49:55    42:34  +11:15     74  6:14  10:02
  87  4SF 72   976      Pilar Iglesias       39   50:13    39:54  + 8:36     78  6:16  10:05
  88  1SV 36    44  01  Luis Díaz M.         76   50:43    34:35  + 3:16     91  6:20  10:12
  89  9J  93   971      Manuel De Gracia     18   50:43    50:02  +18:43     63  6:20  10:12
  90 19S  94   761      Rolando Trujillo     39   51:55    50:31  +19:12     62  6:29  10:26
  91  1VF 29    74      Edilia Camargo       64   52:19    33:46  + 2:28     93  6:32  10:31
  92 5SF  84   723      Ilonka de Gago       34   52:20    42:46  +11:27     73  6:32  10:31
  93 20S  96   434      Luis Aguilar         30   52:46    52:46  +21:27     59  6:35  10:36
  94  6SF 87   991      Diana Moris          32   52:46    43:06  +11:47     73  6:35  10:36
  95 12A  97   708      Jose Marin           20   52:49    52:49  +21:30     59  6:36  10:37
  96 10J  95   969      Luis Garcia          13   55:27    51:22  +20:03     61  6:55  11:09
  97 21G  92   130      José Alveo           59   55:49    46:19  +15:00     68  6:58  11:13
  98 23M  98   986      Federico Quintero    42 1:01:47    58:51  +27:32     53  7:43  12:25
  99 21S  99   983      Franklin Fernandez   32 1:01:58  1:01:58  +30:40     51  7:44  12:27
Equipos: 01 ASICS   02 PIONEER   03 FILA   04 PUMA

To contact us:

Phone: 507-261-8791
Email: ajones@cableonda.net